Kāpa 2016se 09.07.2016 17:25
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M21E (35)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andrey SalinEridanBLR1:07:21332:5211:40:130:00
2Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:06:37233:4321:40:20+0:07
3Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKLAT1:06:10134:3731:40:47+0:34
4Dmitry MikhalkinEridanBLR1:09:07436:54111:46:01+5:48
5Dāvis DišlersOzonsLAT1:09:57536:2571:46:22+6:09
6Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:11:46734:4041:46:26+6:13
7Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT1:11:48836:0061:47:48+7:35
8Jānis TamužsOzonsLAT1:12:30936:4891:49:18+9:05
9Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLAT1:13:271036:4181:50:08+9:55
10Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OKLAT1:11:19639:06131:50:25+10:12
11Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT1:13:361136:51101:50:27+10:14
12Vasili StraltsouKamvolBLR1:15:201435:2351:50:43+10:30
13Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT1:13:541238:39121:52:33+12:20
14Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:14:051342:59201:57:04+16:51
15Alvis ReinsonsIndv.LAT1:17:361841:16151:58:52+18:39
16Denis ZlobinMETABLR1:17:301742:33182:00:03+19:50
17Siarhei SalodkinBaklanBLR1:16:291544:41222:01:10+20:57
18Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT1:19:592042:27172:02:26+22:13
19Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOKLAT1:21:302245:28242:06:58+26:45
20Mati TiitOK IlvesEST1:21:562346:55262:08:51+28:38
21Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:16:351652:56292:09:31+29:18
22Mārtiņš VabulisBurkānciems OKLAT1:20:002152:06282:12:06+31:53
23Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT1:27:522446:51252:14:43+34:30
24Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLTU1:18:501958:03322:16:53+36:40
25Normunds BērziņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:41:292555:36302:37:05+56:52
26Aliaksei Labcheuskiwww.obelarus.netBLR1:41:32261:00:44332:42:16+1:02:03
27Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBLR1:45:452756:32312:42:17+1:02:04
28Artūrs VerzaIndv.LAT2:09:16281:15:28343:24:44+1:44:31
 
Atis RešķisSaldus OKLATmp44:2021
Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnf42:4419
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATdnsmp
Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLAT45:1123
Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLTU41:1314
Markus PuuseppOK VõruEST41:5816
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT46:5727
 
 
 
W21E (16)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT51:52236:3211:28:240:00
2Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT48:45139:4331:28:28+0:04
3Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLTU54:13438:4921:33:02+4:38
4Sandra PaužaiteDainava OKLTU52:58341:5661:34:54+6:30
5Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:43641:3851:36:21+7:57
6Laura VīķeKāpa OKLAT57:07939:4841:36:55+8:31
7Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:15543:1571:37:30+9:06
8Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT56:45743:2381:40:08+11:44
9Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT57:391045:48101:43:27+15:03
10Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya RusBLR1:02:361245:4291:48:18+19:54
11Natallia ShakhmetavaKamvolBLR58:011151:57111:49:58+21:34
12Veronika ChernikKamvolBLR1:03:441355:51121:59:35+31:11
13Maiki JäädmaaOK VõruEST1:08:521459:55132:08:47+40:23
14Aksana BuyakovaAzimut SpartakBLR1:12:05151:05:26152:17:31+49:07
15Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:21:04161:05:03142:26:07+57:43
 
Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT57:028dnf
 
 
 
M8* (29)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ernests ŠaškoIndv.LAT12:10210:35122:450:00
2Ginters BērziņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:04111:04223:08+0:23
3Raimonds VaļģisIndv.LAT12:30411:15323:45+1:00
4Emīls TarassAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:37511:43524:20+1:35
5Gustavs ŠmitsSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT12:57711:32424:29+1:44
6Rūdolfs SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT12:20312:55925:15+2:30
7Krišs SlaviņšBlaumanisLAT13:12812:18725:30+2:45
8Valters PūcītisIndv.LAT14:041011:43525:47+3:02
9Valters MauliņšAuseklis IKLAT14:431113:011027:44+4:59
10Mantas DudaRudamina OKLTU15:401712:34828:14+5:29
11Daugardas SiudikasRudamina OKLTU14:561413:341528:30+5:45
12Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT15:141513:261328:40+5:55
13Jānis BižānsBriksnis SKLAT14:501214:082028:58+6:13
14Toms BērziņšAuseklis IKLAT16:041913:101229:14+6:29
15Kārlis SpuriņšIndv.LAT16:031813:381629:41+6:56
16Kristofers MetumsLatvijas FinierisLAT16:041914:041830:08+7:23
17Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT16:452213:271430:12+7:27
18Sebastians JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT15:301614:432130:13+7:28
19Niklāvs BirzkopsKāpa OKLAT17:172413:071130:24+7:39
20Dāvis RapaZebiekstesLAT16:292114:011730:30+7:45
21Aksel AvasteSaue TammedEST16:522314:061930:58+8:13
22Jānis RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT14:531317:512532:44+9:59
23Suknevich MishaNemiga-NordBLR17:412515:072232:48+10:03
24Pauls GrabovskisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT20:092916:342336:43+13:58
25Tomass Egils TeterisTaka TOKLAT19:492817:402437:29+14:44
 
Georgs Dāvids PeilānsKāpa OKLAT13:309mp
Roberts PeičsIndv.LAT12:446mp
Jaroslav MironovKamvolBLR17:5326mp
Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT18:5427mp
 
 
 
M8* (ar vecākiem) (44)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rūdolfs Actiņš3ALAT10:16110:49221:050:00
2Kristaps HokonensAuseklis IKLAT14:34310:34125:08+4:03
3Rūdolfs DubrovskisSiguldas TakasLAT16:58613:34330:32+9:27
4Gustavs GailisBurkānciems OKLAT16:01515:34631:35+10:30
5Klāvs BižānsBriksnis SKLAT15:43416:16831:59+10:54
6Matīss UtānsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT17:10715:57733:07+12:02
7Krišjānis BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT18:45815:01533:46+12:41
8Janne SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OKSWE20:481316:451037:33+16:28
9Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE19:33918:311638:04+16:59
10Kaspars ZvirgzdsIndv.LAT19:511018:211538:12+17:07
11Toms ZudragsLatvijas FinierisLAT21:011420:242141:25+20:20
12Tadas NakvosasĄžuolas OKLTU24:221717:461242:08+21:03
13Kristaps VrubļevskisAuseklis IKLAT20:461222:012542:47+21:42
14Toms PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT24:552018:021342:57+21:52
15Kristaps KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT20:411122:322743:13+22:08
16Oskars MetumsLatvijas FinierisLAT24:101519:422043:52+22:47
17Niklāvs StaņaBriksnis SKLAT24:301919:251843:55+22:50
18Misha BalabanovBalabanov-OteamBLR25:252220:262245:51+24:46
19Herman EngIFK GöteborgSWE25:592421:082447:07+26:02
20Fredriks Francis SoikaOzonsLAT25:082123:372848:45+27:40
21Hendrik AvasteSaue TammedEST27:222622:202649:42+28:37
22Olivers DaģisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT33:123119:301952:42+31:37
23Yaraslau Labcheuskiwww.obelarus.netBLR24:221728:493253:11+32:06
24Kārlis PeilānsKāpa OKLAT25:472327:553153:42+32:37
25Teodors KalniņšKāpa OKLAT30:103027:153057:25+36:20
26Nedvard ZhukauLegendaBLR39:143518:371757:51+36:46
27Oskars TamužsOzonsLAT28:372730:483359:25+38:20
28Didzis KrieviņšAuseklis IKLAT29:102831:42341:00:52+39:47
29Niklāvs MalējsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:512938:18361:08:09+47:04
30Jurgis AdomaitisOK KlajunasLTU35:443334:20351:10:04+48:59
31Viesturs JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT24:201650:35391:14:55+53:50
32Kārlis SkujenieksOzonsLAT41:513638:38371:20:29+59:24
33Jurģis BertuksLaimes lācisLAT51:123745:31381:36:43+1:15:38
 
Gustavs KauliņšKāpa OKLAT37:0234disq
Toms CeimersSaldus OKLATdns18:0213
Emīls ŠmitsIndv.LAT26:1925dns
Timotejs JanovsSiguldas TakasLATmp14:124
Haralds SalavsKāpa OKLAT12:502dns
Roberts RudītisIndv.LAT26:2829
Mārtiņš CīrulisIndv.LAT17:1811
Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IKLATmp
Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:5532
Daniils BondinsAuseklis IKLAT16:179
Sāra KlausenOK Alnis-JNSCLAT21:0023
 
 
 
W8* (35)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne BorovikovaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:52210:05121:570:00
2Patrīcija BondareLatvijas FinierisLAT11:50111:17323:07+1:10
3Zane DzenīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:47311:02223:49+1:52
4Lillija BriceBez kompasaLAT13:47611:29425:16+3:19
5Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:55412:24525:19+3:22
6Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OKLAT13:53713:06726:59+5:02
7Margarita DienytėPerkūnas OKLTU14:20812:51627:11+5:14
8Marta MorīteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:501013:59928:49+6:52
9Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT15:431213:08828:51+6:54
10Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:40515:401729:20+7:23
11Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:071114:331229:40+7:43
12Agate ŠmiteSaldus OKLAT14:42915:101429:52+7:55
13Auguste ZīleSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT16:341314:151130:49+8:52
14Žanete TensoneAuseklis IKLAT18:011614:051032:06+10:09
15Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT17:001415:181532:18+10:21
16Suknevich SonyaNemiga-NordBLR19:242114:531334:17+12:20
17Luize PuraineOK Alnis-JNSCLAT19:091915:201634:29+12:32
18Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IKLAT17:011517:292034:30+12:33
19Fiona RauhamekiAlūksne-Ape OKLAT20:132216:481837:01+15:04
20Elīza ŠlesereRīgas SatiksmeLAT21:042516:551937:59+16:02
21Laine BeneteDR-KRASTSLAT18:141820:332638:47+16:50
22Annija NovickaOzonsLAT20:312419:252239:56+17:59
23Zane Alise ZudragaLatvijas FinierisLAT21:072619:382340:45+18:48
24Monta KārkliņaLatvijas FinierisLAT19:212023:462943:07+21:10
25Elza JansoneAuseklis IKLAT24:012720:112544:12+22:15
26Marta KornejevaSaknīšiLAT24:462919:452444:31+22:34
27Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT24:493021:412746:30+24:33
28Dange SiudikaiteRudamina OKLTU30:023123:282853:30+31:33
29Terēze KlepereZVOC-VBSSLAT20:172341:41331:01:58+40:01
 
Lizete KleinaSaldus OKLAT24:0828disq
Ieva VaļģeIndv.LAT18:0417dnf
Marta KarniyenkoKRONANLAT18:5821
Elizabete OseKāpa OKLAT24:2030
Marija SmilgaineDR-KRASTSLAT34:4531
Marta SmilgaineDR-KRASTSLAT34:5732
 
 
 
W8* (ar vecākiem) (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT17:03213:55130:580:00
2Elizabete PeilāneKāpa OKLAT14:59116:15431:14+0:16
3Elza Actiņa3ALAT18:38415:08233:46+2:48
4Ieva BoguškaitėLėvuoLTU19:07517:26536:33+5:35
5Anna BērziņaIndv.LAT22:10715:13337:23+6:25
6Rita PlataceCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:35618:501140:25+9:27
7Grieta KlepereZVOC-VBSSLAT17:39323:111940:50+9:52
8Kate DaģeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT23:00817:56740:56+9:58
9Daija KrieviņaAuseklis IKLAT24:081418:231042:31+11:33
10Alise PrauliņaBriksnis SKLAT24:531618:06842:59+12:01
11Elsa PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE23:19920:561444:15+13:17
12Karlīna BalodeIndv.LAT24:501521:151546:05+15:07
13Estere DobuleBriksnis SKLAT26:111820:311346:42+15:44
14Ance BērziņaIndv.LAT23:431123:172047:00+16:02
15Sofija Zeta SoikaOzonsLAT24:011323:322147:33+16:35
16Elizabete BalodeIndv.LAT23:421024:322248:14+17:16
17Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKLAT30:222218:22948:44+17:46
18Märta FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OKSWE30:042122:081652:12+21:14
19Laura OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT26:021729:172455:19+24:21
20Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT23:591235:542659:53+28:55
21Karlīna DobuleBriksnis SKLAT27:191933:29251:00:48+29:50
22Līna Aleksandrij DukšteALTIUSLAT35:382328:27231:04:05+33:07
23Maria SavanovichEridanBLR29:362038:12271:07:48+36:50
 
Zīle SlaviņaBlaumanisLATdns19:2212
Ramona KauliņaKāpa OKLATmp22:2517
Evelīna NuķeIndv.LAT17:296
Jekaterina BondinaAuseklis IKLAT22:2618
 
 
 
M10* (50)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT10:3919:47220:260:00
2Gustavs PlonisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT11:4278:59120:41+0:15
3Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT11:0249:50320:52+0:26
4Igor LazarevOK KaliningradRUS11:0359:50320:53+0:27
5Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT10:54210:20821:14+0:48
6Niklāvs DravantsZosēniLAT10:57310:521021:49+1:23
7Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:331210:06522:39+2:13
8Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT12:511310:18723:09+2:43
9Valters RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:301010:47923:17+2:51
10Nauris PinneSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT11:53911:271423:20+2:54
11Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT11:44811:561923:40+3:14
12Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT13:351710:11623:46+3:20
13Vjatseslav LaisevPihkaniskatFIN13:121411:311524:43+4:17
14Kevins ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT12:301012:392825:09+4:43
15Jegors SčedrovsOzonsLAT13:121412:272625:39+5:13
16Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT13:381812:172325:55+5:29
17Edvards ZvirgzdiņšSS ArkādijaLAT13:331612:462926:19+5:53
18Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT14:062012:182426:24+5:58
19Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT15:002711:331626:33+6:07
20Atis DubrovskisSiguldas TakasLAT14:322512:332727:05+6:39
21Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:373011:331627:10+6:44
22Toms UtānsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT14:142313:033227:17+6:51
23Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLAT15:292911:491827:18+6:52
24Kristers ZemmersOgre OK/SCLAT16:243511:031227:27+7:01
25Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT15:513212:002027:51+7:25
26Augusts TensonsAuseklis IKLAT14:082113:573728:05+7:39
27Patriks ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT14:192413:543628:13+7:47
28Kristers Gusts KleinsSaldus OKLAT17:223911:001128:22+7:56
29Tomass SčadroOzonsLAT15:062813:313528:37+8:11
30Mykolas AdomaitisOK KlajunasLTU16:393612:052228:44+8:18
31Henning FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OKSWE17:284111:211328:49+8:23
32Bert Joosep PankerSK MercuryEST17:234012:032129:26+9:00
33Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT17:063713:073330:13+9:47
34Kristaps LāssKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT14:082116:064430:14+9:48
35Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT18:394212:252531:04+10:38
36Oto CersAuseklis IKLAT15:463115:404231:26+11:00
37Rihards KrustsPurva Bridējs OKLAT16:193415:574332:16+11:50
38Mikus NenišķisSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT13:501918:334732:23+11:57
39Henriks BaltmanisAuseklis IKLAT17:203815:214032:41+12:15
40Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT11:26622:004933:26+13:00
41Herkus Pijus ČaplikasOSK TakasLTU14:482618:554833:43+13:17
42Renārs KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:404315:173933:57+13:31
43Gints ProkofjevsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT19:064417:364536:42+16:16
44Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OKLAT24:574613:233438:20+17:54
45Mikus KulaksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:074715:244140:31+20:05
46Uvis SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT15:523324:415040:33+20:07
47Dāvis GrabovskisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT22:174518:254640:42+20:16
48Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:514812:462942:37+22:11
49Ernests MalējsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:284914:223848:50+28:24
 
Tobias RauhamekiAlūksne-Ape OKLATmp12:4831
 
 
 
W10* (41)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OKLAT10:30111:24521:540:00
2Kate SaliņaKāpa OKLAT12:23410:54223:17+1:23
3Anete SalavaKāpa OKLAT11:27212:541224:21+2:27
3Sindija OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT13:19711:02324:21+2:27
5Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT12:01312:33824:34+2:40
6Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT13:25811:17424:42+2:48
7Yuna ZhukavaLegendaBLR14:371910:43125:20+3:26
8Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OKLAT13:27912:23725:50+3:56
9Šeila OzoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT13:591612:10626:09+4:15
10Ilze JumiķeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT13:281013:081426:36+4:42
11Agate LūkinaIndv.LAT13:311113:121526:43+4:49
12Karlīna VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT13:421213:021326:44+4:50
12Annija MankusSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT12:40514:042326:44+4:50
14Emīlija SeņkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:071712:431126:50+4:56
15Ance KornejevaSaknīšiLAT14:271812:381027:05+5:11
16Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT13:461413:301627:16+5:22
17Evelīna CēzareSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT13:441313:331927:17+5:23
18Alise NečajevaAuseklis IKLAT15:022112:33827:35+5:41
19Māra SegliņaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT13:471514:392528:26+6:32
20Paula Līva UlmaneAuseklis IKLAT15:042213:301628:34+6:40
21Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSLAT15:202413:412129:01+7:07
22Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:592513:572229:56+8:02
23Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT16:332713:311830:04+8:10
24Jurate KapočusIndv.LAT16:122614:312430:43+8:49
24Alise ZēģeleOzonsLAT15:162315:273130:43+8:49
26Justīna DzenīteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:552016:393231:34+9:40
27Junda SiudikaiteRudamina OKLTU17:133215:062732:19+10:25
28Elīna KleinaSaldus OKLAT17:083015:122932:20+10:26
28Gerda KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT17:413514:392532:20+10:26
30Kristiāna ŠaškoIndv.LAT17:283415:173032:45+10:51
31Laura KrūmiņaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT20:143913:362033:50+11:56
32Jogailė TamoševičiūtėLabirintas-ĄžuolasLTU18:563815:092834:05+12:11
33Aleksandra PikturnaiteOK KOPALTU17:012917:123334:13+12:19
34Evelīna Purmale30draugi.lvLAT16:462817:293534:15+12:21
35Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT17:093117:123334:21+12:27
36Marta JanķēvicaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT17:543617:403635:34+13:40
37Kate IesalnieceMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:13623:264036:39+14:45
38Katrīna AndersoneOzonsLAT18:013718:493836:50+14:56
39Agnija SazonovaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT17:213319:593937:20+15:26
40Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSSLAT35:064117:403652:46+30:52
 
Aleksandra SprugaineMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT21:3040dns
 
 
 
M12 (37)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT19:05121:27340:320:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT23:551220:20244:15+3:43
3Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT21:50622:49644:39+4:07
4Simonas VoroblievasPanevezio KKSCLTU20:35225:061245:41+5:09
5Algirdas DienysPerkūnas OKLTU21:38424:361046:14+5:42
6Edvardas BazelisRASKK SKLTU21:45524:501146:35+6:03
7Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OKSWE24:081322:38446:46+6:14
8Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT23:22923:31846:53+6:21
9Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT22:33824:31947:04+6:32
10Gleb BalabanovBalabanov-OteamBLR21:07328:251649:32+9:00
11Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT23:321026:241349:56+9:24
12Evaldas BučinskasŠilalės SMLTU27:401827:101554:50+14:18
13Antanas BriedisŠilalės SMLTU25:001430:262155:26+14:54
14Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OKLAT25:051530:542255:59+15:27
15Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT33:122322:54756:06+15:34
16Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT23:501132:402556:30+15:58
17Tadas MackevičiusPanevezio KKSCLTU34:352422:43557:18+16:46
18Julius GineikaSM GajaLTU27:581931:522459:50+19:18
19Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:482626:51141:01:39+21:07
20Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksOK Alnis-JNSCLAT32:592228:55181:01:54+21:22
21Žygimantas BriedisŠilalės SMLTU32:302132:47281:05:17+24:45
22Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:492829:20191:06:09+25:37
23Salvijus StroleIndv. (LTU)LTU26:051641:24331:07:29+26:57
24Kimantas KareckasPanevezio KKSCLTU40:403228:41171:09:21+28:49
25Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT36:502933:29291:10:19+29:47
26Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūraLAT40:243131:33231:11:57+31:25
27Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:122738:57321:14:09+33:37
28Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT38:403037:25301:16:05+35:33
29Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OKSWE32:102046:50341:19:00+38:28
30Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT22:18758:21351:20:39+40:07
31Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:403332:42261:37:22+56:50
32Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:13:523432:43271:46:35+1:06:03
 
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp19:581
Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT26:0617mp
Ričards ZībertsOK Alnis-JNSCLATmp29:3420
Jēkabs SegliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLATmp37:3931
Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT34:3524
 
 
 
W12 (28)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ugnė SkučaitėOSK TakasLTU18:58118:26137:240:00
2Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT20:59219:06240:05+2:41
3Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT22:31321:22343:53+6:29
4Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT22:41422:37445:18+7:54
5Brigitte PankerSK MercuryEST27:451122:41550:26+13:02
6Madara Elza RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT25:19825:40750:59+13:35
7Ingrida MickevičiūtėRASKK SKLTU23:52529:311153:23+15:59
8Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT29:261425:53855:19+17:55
9Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT24:47631:061355:53+18:29
10Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:03731:491556:52+19:28
11Krista Annija ErmiņaOgre OK/SCLAT28:341329:311158:05+20:41
12Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT32:441627:28101:00:12+22:48
13Māra KrūmiņaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT34:091827:1291:01:21+23:57
14Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT31:041531:47141:02:51+25:27
15Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT37:312125:2561:02:56+25:32
16Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT28:271235:07181:03:34+26:10
17Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT33:191732:08161:05:27+28:03
18Anna AfanasevaEridanBLR26:441043:13201:09:57+32:33
19Vytautė KripulevičiūtėSM GajaLTU34:181939:55191:14:13+36:49
20Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:34953:46241:19:20+41:56
21Morta SiudikaiteRudamina OKLTU34:262045:04221:19:30+42:06
22Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT45:262249:53231:35:19+57:55
23Ance ZariņaOzons/RSPLAT1:36:272643:33212:20:00+1:42:36
24Zane KraminaCork OLAT1:37:26271:11:27252:48:53+2:11:29
 
Viltė ŠelkovskytėSM GajaLTU1:13:1425mp
Marta GulbeAuseklis IKLAT1:09:5924mp
Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp32:5417
Skaiva SapižovaitėSM GajaLTU1:09:1123mp
 
 
 
M12* (28)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gabrielius MelaikaOK KrantasLTU22:55222:08645:030:00
2Karolis BoguškaLėvuoLTU25:04720:24245:28+0:25
3Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSSLAT23:03322:30745:33+0:30
4Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT24:21627:051251:26+6:23
5Jokūbas KarašauskasĄžuolas OKLTU26:531024:36951:29+6:26
6Gvido MēterisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT25:48925:481051:36+6:33
7Ralfs AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT23:08433:251656:33+11:30
8Valters Mamedovs206.Gulbenes jaunsargu vienībaLAT30:121126:231156:35+11:32
9Bruno GaraisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT38:251420:09158:34+13:31
10Gabriels DzenītisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT25:08835:14181:00:22+15:19
11Mārcis BiezaisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:261521:0541:00:31+15:28
12Jēkabs BlanksIndv.LAT42:061820:4331:02:49+17:46
13Kristaps TožeSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT32:431231:59151:04:42+19:39
14Jēkabs PikšēnsZVOC-VBSSLAT33:321337:56191:11:28+26:25
15Niklāvs NažinskisAuseklis IKLAT46:512134:10171:21:01+35:58
16Toms VilemsonsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:431938:45201:23:28+38:25
17Linards LukssPļaviņas-jaujasLAT41:191747:51211:29:10+44:07
18Rainers Daniels Zembergs314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu vien.LAT41:15161:13:24231:54:39+1:09:36
19Norberts BisenieksSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT45:33201:57:48242:43:21+1:58:18
 
Kristaps ZvirgzdsIndv.LATmp22:458
Rūdolfs RudzītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmpmp
Toms DobriksMeža sportsLATmp27:3714
Lukas AuškalnisDevyni OSKLTUdns27:0512
Arts BrokānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT23:445mp
Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:09:0122mp
Edijs ČākursNaukšēniLAT22:331mp
Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLATmp21:425
Kristofers Svens LinksOzonsLATdns51:2222
 
 
 
W12* (30)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Katrīna RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT21:47517:37239:240:00
2Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT20:34318:55539:29+0:05
3Endija OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT23:02718:03341:05+1:41
4Elīza Laura BondareLatvijas FinierisLAT20:13222:13942:26+3:02
5Anete Actiņa3ALAT19:40123:531043:33+4:09
6Emilija StaišiūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTU24:12821:26745:38+6:14
7Krista StūrePļaviņas-jaujasLAT21:08426:121347:20+7:56
8Agnija KalējaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT22:23631:371954:00+14:36
9Elva PužuleCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:001324:301159:30+20:06
10Daniela PoleZVOC-VBSSLAT33:421226:58141:00:40+21:16
11Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT32:411129:09171:01:50+22:26
12Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:231627:02151:03:25+24:01
13Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:191429:21181:04:40+25:16
14Kate LiepaZVOC-VBSSLAT30:53934:28241:05:21+25:57
15Elza RudzīteMeža sportsLAT36:041531:45201:07:49+28:25
16Annija Kirmuška-PūpolaAuseklis IKLAT32:391039:24251:12:03+32:39
17Diāna Denīza MidikaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:321834:14231:16:46+37:22
18Undīne BaltruņķeOgre OK/SCLAT44:112032:49211:17:00+37:36
19Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT57:012120:2761:17:28+38:04
20Alise VilciņaKāpa OKLAT40:521741:58261:22:50+43:26
21Rūta LukauskaitėLabirintas-ĄžuolasLTU57:362227:12161:24:48+45:24
22Alise PriedeslaipaOzonsLAT43:561947:56271:31:52+52:28
23Kitija MeldereIndv.LAT1:10:522421:3581:32:27+53:03
 
Undīne Marija Voino314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu vien.LATmpmp
Dita SpalviņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp24:3412
Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp16:011
Līva Ance Actiņa3ALAT1:09:0423mp
Lauma SimsoneKāpa OKLATmp57:3328
Šarlote ReiceSaulkrastiLATmp18:134
Jūlija Katrīna CelenbergaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT32:5422
 
 
 
M14** (31)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT53:58627:1811:21:160:00
2Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:46143:2181:26:07+4:51
3Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT43:26247:47121:31:13+9:57
4Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT52:39539:3261:32:11+10:55
5Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT54:17738:2851:32:45+11:29
6Kasparas VaitiekusMedeina OKLTU59:22933:2621:32:48+11:32
7Imants MaļinaStiga OKLAT49:35444:31101:34:06+12:50
8Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:00:411034:2831:35:09+13:53
9Jānis Šķirpāns206.Gulbenes jaunsargu vienībaLAT45:55359:32171:45:27+24:11
10Reinis JundzisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:14:281635:2441:49:52+28:36
11Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:14:191540:0271:54:21+33:05
12Renārs OzolsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT54:2181:01:33191:55:54+34:38
13Ronalds LūkinsMeža sportsLAT1:19:071746:34112:05:41+44:25
14Ginters ĶelpsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:13:441452:06142:05:50+44:34
15Andris Gargurnis206.Gulbenes jaunsargu vienībaLAT1:08:181158:25162:06:43+45:27
16Kārlis RodeLatvijas FinierisLAT1:21:061850:11132:11:17+50:01
17Kārlis BošsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:11:45121:01:11182:12:56+51:40
18Paulis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT1:31:522143:3392:15:25+54:09
19Modestas MiloševičiusĄžuolas OKLTU1:13:26131:05:08202:18:34+57:18
20Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT1:48:022352:14152:40:16+1:19:00
21Emīls KužumsRŪJIENAS LOGILAT1:29:36201:13:18232:42:54+1:21:38
22Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SCLAT1:28:03191:20:51252:48:54+1:27:38
23Filips ĒcisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:41:36221:08:11212:49:47+1:28:31
24Edgars SvilānsIndv.LAT2:27:03251:32:38263:59:41+2:38:25
25Kristians BumeistersSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT3:14:00261:10:18224:24:18+3:03:02
26Duncan BarkerBAOCSCO3:26:24272:22:48285:49:12+4:27:56
 
Helmuts VītolsPļaviņas-jaujasLATmp2:01:5627
Daniels Sindijs BlākisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnfmp
Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT2:02:2524mp
Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns1:15:2824
Andis DaugavietisPļaviņas-jaujasLATdnf2:40:5529
 
 
 
W14** (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:42222:45144:270:00
2Morta MatelytėPanevezio KKSCLTU21:20124:55246:15+1:48
3Saulė JasinskaitėDainava OKLTU23:28329:41553:09+8:42
4Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT27:37725:56353:33+9:06
5Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:20428:44454:04+9:37
6Linda BlūmeKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT26:55629:47656:42+12:15
7Marija RapaZebiekstesLAT30:38932:1781:02:55+18:28
8Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSPLAT29:13835:2391:04:36+20:09
9Marta LangenfeldePļaviņas-jaujasLAT26:11539:10111:05:21+20:54
10Kaiva SilenieceAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:231136:50101:16:13+31:46
11Agita CukanovaPļaviņas-jaujasLAT49:341331:5571:21:29+37:02
12Elīza LuksaPļaviņas-jaujasLAT35:531048:12131:24:05+39:38
13Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSSLAT47:411248:05121:35:46+51:19
14Elīna LūkinaIndv.LAT55:45141:03:47161:59:32+1:15:05
15Līva KlepereZVOC-VBSSLAT1:05:52151:00:09142:06:01+1:21:34
16Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:10:09161:02:34152:12:43+1:28:16
 
Agnese ZvirgzdeIndv.LATdnf1:05:5917
Darja Avsjukova314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu vien.LAT1:13:5117mp
 
 
 
M14L (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andojas LapinskasPerkūnas OKLTU38:49333:3311:12:220:00
2Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT36:23237:3741:14:00+1:38
3Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT39:31438:2461:17:55+5:33
4Arseni MironovKamvolBLR41:42637:3631:19:18+6:56
5Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT35:52144:01131:19:53+7:31
6Adomas ČasasPerkūnas-ĄžuolasLTU42:15737:4851:20:03+7:41
7Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT40:46540:1881:21:04+8:42
8Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:391336:4321:23:22+11:00
9Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT43:57941:25101:25:22+13:00
10Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT44:231043:47121:28:10+15:48
11Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:581543:38111:31:36+19:14
12Ņikita BogdanovsStiga OKLAT51:231740:3691:31:59+19:37
13Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IKLAT44:411147:28151:32:09+19:47
14Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT47:101447:49161:34:59+22:37
15Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:401644:22141:35:02+22:40
16Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT45:421250:13191:35:55+23:33
17Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT43:34852:26211:36:00+23:38
18Tautvydas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU58:492048:13171:47:02+34:40
19Oleg TomashauBelaya RusBLR1:08:372339:0371:47:40+35:18
20Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:462148:26181:48:12+35:50
21Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:00:202251:14201:51:34+39:12
22Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT56:30191:01:19221:57:49+45:27
23Arnas ŠegždaOSK TakasLTU56:05181:18:08232:14:13+1:01:51
 
Tõnis JäädmaaOK VõruEST2:03:4224dns
 
 
 
W14L (20)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:47224:51155:380:00
2Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:35127:33458:08+2:30
3Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT32:36426:32259:08+3:30
4Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT33:33928:1251:01:45+6:07
5Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SMLTU33:16729:0271:02:18+6:40
6Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT33:02529:3591:02:37+6:59
7Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU35:241127:2331:02:47+7:09
8Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT33:31829:57101:03:28+7:50
9Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT31:33333:40131:05:13+9:35
10Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT37:141228:2961:05:43+10:05
11Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT33:14634:36151:07:50+12:12
12Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT39:241430:59121:10:23+14:45
13Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT41:011630:36111:11:37+15:59
14Olga TomashavaBelaya RusBLR38:581333:49141:12:47+17:09
15Malvina GirinskytėPanevezio KKSCLTU35:061037:55171:13:01+17:23
16Agate ŠicāneSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT50:572029:3281:20:29+24:51
17Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT46:581835:13161:22:11+26:33
18Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:211940:27181:30:48+35:10
19Emilija TamoševičiūtėLabirintas-ĄžuolasLTU44:481748:05191:32:53+37:15
20Orinta LaurinaitytėŠilalės SMLTU39:54151:01:52201:41:46+46:08
 
 
 
M16** (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Armands Vaičuls206.Gulbenes jaunsargu vienībaLAT35:55135:1221:11:070:00
2Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:31334:3711:16:08+5:01
3Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:11236:3631:16:47+5:40
4Māris KalniņšIndv.LAT43:53438:0841:22:01+10:54
5Ronalds OrniksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT50:26541:2151:31:47+20:40
6Kaspars Briedītis206.Gulbenes jaunsargu vienībaLAT51:50746:0591:37:55+26:48
7Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:011042:4771:38:48+27:41
8Oto Rainers StrazdiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:13649:43111:40:56+29:49
9Renārs FraktnieksRīgas SatiksmeLAT53:46953:09121:46:55+35:48
10Emīls NaumovsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT53:40855:50141:49:30+38:23
11Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:03:561347:30101:51:26+40:19
12Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:051155:51151:54:56+43:49
13Mārtiņš Frīdis LūksSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:01:291253:45131:55:14+44:07
14Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:11:341445:0481:56:38+45:31
15Andrejs ValdbergsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:19:33161:02:09182:21:42+1:10:35
16Rūdis CebulisIndv.LAT1:36:26171:10:51192:47:17+1:36:10
17Ralfs ZvaigzneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:55:55181:01:20172:57:15+1:46:08
 
Gundars MiņinsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLATdnf57:3916
Kārlis Eduards RilleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns1:24:2420
Ugnius VisockasSK IGTISALTU1:14:5415mp
Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT42:326
 
 
 
W16** (13)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:45131:2611:06:110:00
2Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT35:16233:4021:08:56+2:45
3Līva DāveMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:09434:4431:19:53+13:42
4Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:29537:0451:23:33+17:22
5Agnija Briedīte206.Gulbenes jaunsargu vienībaLAT42:00341:4171:23:41+17:30
6Ance Eva RagaineZVOC-VBSSLAT52:03640:0461:32:07+25:56
7Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT52:20745:4981:38:09+31:58
8Agate BlankaAuseklis IKLAT1:16:10101:17:35112:33:45+1:27:34
9Una ĒrmaneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:34:481159:2692:34:14+1:28:03
10Alvīne Ivanova206.Gulbenes jaunsargu vienībaLAT2:13:45121:13:15103:27:00+2:20:49
 
Sintija MišinaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT58:238mp
Aleksa DauškanePļaviņas-jaujasLAT1:06:009mp
Daniela BrikmaneIndv.LAT34:564
 
 
 
M16L (20)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT43:34136:1311:19:470:00
2Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT50:26540:1851:30:44+10:57
3Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT50:41640:1441:30:55+11:08
4Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLTU52:12839:0031:31:12+11:25
5Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT48:57442:4861:31:45+11:58
6Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT47:37348:24131:36:01+16:14
7Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:091637:4921:36:58+17:11
8Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT51:33745:51111:37:24+17:37
9Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT45:12252:20141:37:32+17:45
10Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU54:431045:26101:40:09+20:22
11Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:161443:0571:40:21+20:34
12Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:481144:3791:40:25+20:38
13Ramojus LapinskasPerkūnas OKLTU55:551247:00121:42:55+23:08
14Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:171744:2181:45:38+25:51
15Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:5891:00:29171:53:27+33:40
16Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKLAT58:371556:55151:55:32+35:45
17Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT56:06131:04:02192:00:08+40:21
18Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:01:32181:04:00182:05:32+45:45
19Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:19:21191:04:57202:24:18+1:04:31
 
Eduards ButānsAuseklis IKLATdnf57:0016
 
 
 
W16L (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:07231:1721:03:240:00
2Magda CigleAuseklis IKLAT31:44132:0331:03:47+0:23
3Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT35:09334:3551:09:44+6:20
4Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSCLAT40:40729:2111:10:01+6:37
5Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:36533:5441:11:30+8:06
6Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT36:54437:2481:14:18+10:54
7Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT40:01636:0771:16:08+12:44
8Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT41:05835:5561:17:00+13:36
9Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLAT44:341038:2491:22:58+19:34
10Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT45:411339:59121:25:40+22:16
11Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:441538:50101:28:34+25:10
12Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:541446:30151:34:24+31:00
13Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SMLTU55:071740:49131:35:56+32:32
14Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT56:341839:50111:36:24+33:00
15Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT44:501153:13171:38:03+34:39
16Gintarė MikolavičiūtėĄžuolas OKLTU50:441647:24161:38:08+34:44
17Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT43:31955:36201:39:07+35:43
18Urtė ČaplikaitėOSK TakasLTU45:261254:00191:39:26+36:02
19Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT58:492043:34141:42:23+38:59
20Martyna BaranauskaitėOriensLTU1:00:462153:43181:54:29+51:05
 
Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT57:1219
 
 
 
M18 (25)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT42:56142:2811:25:240:00
2Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:15244:2821:30:43+5:19
3Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT49:37449:0351:38:40+13:16
4Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT47:41355:5671:43:37+18:13
5Romas BazelisRASKK SKLTU57:10848:2541:45:35+20:11
6Emīls StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT51:23557:1491:48:37+23:13
7Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT55:14755:4561:50:59+25:35
8Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:03:401548:1431:51:54+26:30
9Domantas BalciunasOriensLTU57:481056:4081:54:28+29:04
10Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT57:3891:00:43121:58:21+32:57
11Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:03:441658:55102:02:39+37:15
12Madis CiglisAuseklis IKLAT1:01:31131:03:25132:04:56+39:32
13Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT53:3661:11:21192:04:57+39:33
14Arvis ZeibotsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:04:56191:00:18112:05:14+39:50
15Reinis RubinsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT59:53111:05:29142:05:22+39:58
16Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalnsLAT1:04:41181:05:57152:10:38+45:14
17Artūrs VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:03:44161:09:22182:13:06+47:42
18Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:09:13201:08:35172:17:48+52:24
19Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:52121:22:09222:23:01+57:37
20Rėjus MockaitisMedeina OKLTU1:20:02211:06:06162:26:08+1:00:44
21Ernests OzolsAuseklis IKLAT1:28:02231:11:24202:39:26+1:14:02
22Kārlis KreilisVecie VilkājiLAT1:26:29221:23:27232:49:56+1:24:32
23Andris NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:18141:49:20242:51:38+1:26:14
24Kristers GrasisIndv.LAT1:38:35241:19:31212:58:06+1:32:42
 
Juris CeimersSaldus OKLATdns2:54:2925
 
 
 
W18 (16)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT47:14243:5811:31:120:00
2Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:15346:1121:33:26+2:14
3Karolina SakalauskaitėPerkūnas OKLTU46:18147:4141:33:59+2:47
4Ugnė GineikaitėSM GajaLTU52:15547:1631:39:31+8:19
5Ieva IvbuleSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT51:18449:0551:40:23+9:11
6Austeja AleksandraviciuteOriensLTU1:11:29955:5462:07:23+36:11
7Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SCLAT1:07:2571:02:1782:09:42+38:30
8Ieva DambrauskaitėSM GajaLTU1:05:5161:10:3992:16:30+45:18
9Karolina ZakaraitėŠilalės SMLTU1:21:52111:01:3372:23:25+52:13
10Elza GulbeAuseklis IKLAT1:08:0081:19:07122:27:07+55:55
11Julija ValatkaitėVersmė OKLTU1:19:41101:12:49102:32:30+1:01:18
12Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:32:05121:14:37112:46:42+1:15:30
13Una ŠlesereRīgas SatiksmeLAT2:00:23131:42:47133:43:10+2:11:58
 
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPLAT2:05:2814mp
Undīne Helēna BernsoneIndv.LAT2:50:4115mp
Samanta Martuženoka314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu vien.LATmpdns
 
 
 
M20 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:00:41158:1811:58:590:00
2Aivis ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:03:4221:01:3622:05:18+6:19
3Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT1:06:4331:07:2362:14:06+15:07
4Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:12:0141:07:2152:19:22+20:23
5Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU1:14:5951:05:3732:20:36+21:37
6Kazimieras MelaikaOK KrantasLTU1:17:0261:07:4972:24:51+25:52
7Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:20:5871:06:5842:27:56+28:57
8Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT1:32:5281:34:4293:07:34+1:08:35
 
Jānis Milaknis314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu vien.LATmp1:29:048
 
 
 
W20 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara BriceOzons/RSPLAT51:09143:5611:35:050:00
2Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT54:25247:0921:41:34+6:29
3Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:01352:0031:47:01+11:56
4Diāna Marta RukaOzons/RSPLAT59:2941:00:0941:59:38+24:33
5Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKLAT1:15:4251:01:0552:16:47+41:42
6Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:15:5161:02:5772:18:48+43:43
7Greta BalčiūnaitėAlytaus SRCLTU1:23:3471:02:2362:25:57+50:52
8Amanda Agnese ArnicāneA2LAT1:40:1381:07:0582:47:18+1:12:13
9Dagnija TēraudaEko OLAT2:47:5293:10:3195:58:23+4:23:18
 
 
 
M210** (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Povilas Kazimier GvildysMedeina OKLTU38:39147:4031:26:190:00
2Reinis Matīss BondarsLatvijas FinierisLAT56:12243:2111:39:33+13:14
3Mārtiņš Mārcis LeimanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:35746:1021:49:45+23:26
4Kārlis PrauliņšSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:00:44351:3851:52:22+26:03
5Rūdolfs BalodisIndv.LAT1:00:47454:4581:55:32+29:13
6Rūdolfs NažinskisAuseklis IKLAT1:03:11652:3861:55:49+29:30
7Kaspars AbulsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:06:13950:4141:56:54+30:35
8Klāvs RiepnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:03:04554:4371:57:47+31:28
9Werner JohansenOgre OK/SCLAT1:08:04101:02:42112:10:46+44:27
10Gints SmitsIndv.LAT1:08:45111:08:44132:17:29+51:10
11Māris MučaSILVALAT1:05:0181:14:00162:19:01+52:42
12Pēteris SpuriņšIndv.LAT1:15:30141:08:03122:23:33+57:14
13Pēteris ĒcisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:50121:16:48172:27:38+1:01:19
14Jānis Bisnieks314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu vien.LAT1:26:20161:01:49102:28:09+1:01:50
15Edžus FraktnieksRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:27:35171:09:17142:36:52+1:10:33
16Uldis LūkinsIndv.LAT1:12:32131:34:25182:46:57+1:20:38
17Guntars LobaIndv.LAT1:38:11181:11:48152:49:59+1:23:40
18Aivars OzolnieksSaulkrastiLAT1:18:35151:52:58203:11:33+1:45:14
 
Fergus BarkerBAOCSCOdnf1:37:5419
Armands KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns58:029
Valters KinnaIndv.LATmp
 
 
 
W210** (33)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneStiga OKLAT49:36134:2411:24:000:00
2Margarita KulnisDevyni OSKLTU56:06440:1041:36:16+12:16
3Liene KrjukovaAuseklis IKLAT1:00:55838:0931:39:04+15:04
4Sanita KurzemnieceMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT56:22544:0271:40:24+16:24
5Santa GrāvelsiņaIndv.LAT1:00:55842:4361:43:38+19:38
6Donāta ŠmiteSaldus OKLAT59:04645:1081:44:14+20:14
7Inese LunteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:01:591245:2991:47:28+23:28
8Audra BogužinskienėMedeina OKLTU1:01:441148:12111:49:56+25:56
9Gunda CīruleSporta klubs KANDAVALAT53:06257:50191:50:56+26:56
10Anete KampuseSTKLAT1:11:291342:3051:53:59+29:59
11Guna BērziņaIndv.LAT59:09755:49171:54:58+30:58
12Dace RudēvicaSporta klubs KANDAVALAT55:2631:07:42232:03:08+39:08
13Daina FreimaneLatvijas FinierisLAT1:16:121455:34162:11:46+47:46
14Zane BalaškoCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:22:191752:06142:14:25+50:25
15Inese BrokaSaldus OKLAT1:26:302049:48122:16:18+52:18
16Ruta VanagaIndv.LAT1:30:462447:36102:18:22+54:22
17Dace StīpnieceOgre OK/SCLAT1:20:17151:05:20212:25:37+1:01:37
18Diāna StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:35:172551:26132:26:43+1:02:43
19Daiga ŽundaIndv.LAT1:39:402756:25182:36:05+1:12:05
20Ieva PreimanePiepeLAT1:25:03181:14:46242:39:49+1:15:49
21Sanita OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT1:42:572858:20202:41:17+1:17:17
22Svetlana PutneRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:39:06261:05:35222:44:41+1:20:41
23Ilze CelenbergaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:27:40211:21:01252:48:41+1:24:41
24Rasa PikturnieneOK KOPALTU1:29:15221:30:39262:59:54+1:35:54
25Marita VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:30:30231:36:52273:07:22+1:43:22
26Ieva PriedeLatvijas FinierisLAT2:33:18301:41:32284:14:50+2:50:50
 
Kristīne ZvejniecePiepeLATdnfmp
Gunta VilciņaLatvijas Valsts mežiLAT1:55:3729dns
Ilze ArnieceOzonsLATdns34:472
Dace LūkinaIndv.LAT1:20:5416mp
Vaida JuknevičiūtėMedeina OKLTU1:00:5810mp
Inga CeimereSaldus OKLATdns52:2315
Beāte VilciņaLatvijas Valsts mežiLAT1:26:1719dns
 
 
 
M21L (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSS/ISOSTARLAT55:48251:4641:47:340:00
2Dovydas MickusŠilalės SMLTU57:59351:2431:49:23+1:49
3Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT54:31156:1381:50:44+3:10
4Svajūnas PajaujisLėvuoLTU1:01:19651:0221:52:21+4:47
5Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:02:42750:0411:52:46+5:12
6Oskars RencisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:54454:0861:53:02+5:28
7Māris JansonsOzonsLAT1:00:35552:5051:53:25+5:51
8Kaspars RadziņšRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:03:15855:3571:58:50+11:16
9Edgars KokorevičsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:12:061256:3892:08:44+21:10
10Salvis DaģisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:09:401159:41112:09:21+21:47
11Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:5191:08:02162:11:53+24:19
12Pēteris GrīviņšSurikatiLAT1:13:211359:26102:12:47+25:13
13Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:06:20101:06:46152:13:06+25:32
14Kaspars VīksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:13:56141:01:26122:15:22+27:48
15Jānis ZnotiņšSaldus OKLAT1:16:59151:04:49132:21:48+34:14
16Jānis UžulisKāpa OKLAT1:27:49181:11:45172:39:34+52:00
17Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT1:23:42171:20:24192:44:06+56:32
18Miķelis BogdanovsIndv.LAT1:28:53191:16:39182:45:32+57:58
19Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:17:56161:50:46243:08:42+1:21:08
20Māris ZūlisOzonsLAT1:29:49201:43:33213:13:22+1:25:48
21Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:56:07211:31:01203:27:08+1:39:34
22Krišjānis JurānsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT2:05:57221:46:27233:52:24+2:04:50
 
Valdis GabrānsJo?LATmp1:45:1922
Kārlis VīksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns1:06:3714
 
 
 
W21L (26)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT49:08247:2231:36:300:00
2Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:24149:4651:38:10+1:40
3Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:45447:3841:39:23+2:53
4Arta MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:38547:1721:39:55+3:25
5Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:00350:3861:40:38+4:08
6Ieva RukšāneKāpa OKLAT56:50847:0711:43:57+7:27
7Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:12950:5371:48:05+11:35
8Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT57:371051:3281:49:09+12:39
9Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT53:13656:50101:50:03+13:33
10Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKLAT56:03755:2991:51:32+15:02
11Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT58:361157:15121:55:51+19:21
12Anete MidrijāneTaka TOKLAT1:04:331556:51112:01:24+24:54
13Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT1:01:30141:00:33142:02:03+25:33
14Sanita AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSLAT59:19121:06:11192:05:30+29:00
15Ieva NāgeleKāpa OKLAT1:04:51161:00:50152:05:41+29:11
16Kate DūdeleKāpa OKLAT1:08:43191:02:21162:11:04+34:34
17Katsiaryna MikhadziukEridanBLR1:00:39131:12:35212:13:14+36:44
18Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:29171:07:03202:13:32+37:02
19Nora ĶibildaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:13:12211:04:52182:18:04+41:34
20Triin JäädmaaOK VõruEST1:16:26221:03:59172:20:25+43:55
21Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT1:07:55181:17:34232:25:29+48:59
22Inga JansoneMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:10:20201:18:28242:28:48+52:18
23Zane VitenbergaIndv.LAT1:31:18231:14:19222:45:37+1:09:07
24Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:42:10251:36:23253:18:33+1:42:03
25Ieva UpmaceSurikatiLAT1:36:58241:45:19263:22:17+1:45:47
 
Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLATdns1:00:3013
 
 
 
M21S (98)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ģirts PakalnsKSKLAT36:05436:3611:12:410:00
2Rūdolfs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT37:22736:5921:14:21+1:40
3Eduard NovičenkoŠiurpys OKLTU36:04338:2161:14:25+1:44
4Pauls LiepiņšBriksnis SKLAT35:02140:31121:15:33+2:52
5Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT37:09638:4591:15:54+3:13
6Audrius JanulynasOK JavonisLTU37:45838:1751:16:02+3:21
7Andis RešķisSaldus OKLAT38:171038:3971:16:56+4:15
8Linas PoznanskasLabirintas OKLTU38:501138:3971:17:29+4:48
9Dalius BoguškaLėvuoLTU40:132037:3341:17:46+5:05
10Mārtiņš PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:04940:35131:18:39+5:58
11Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SCLAT40:091940:54141:21:03+8:22
12Gints JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT38:561242:30221:21:26+8:45
13Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsEko OLAT40:011741:31151:21:32+8:51
14Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT39:281342:07201:21:35+8:54
15Raivis OttoOzonsLAT40:192141:57191:22:16+9:35
16Aivis LejiņšBaltsportLAT39:541542:24211:22:18+9:37
17Gints PriedītisSaldus OKLAT40:051843:19241:23:24+10:43
18Ēriks LebedoksOK KURMISLAT42:112341:40161:23:51+11:10
19Artis PūcītisAuseklis IKLAT37:04547:20351:24:24+11:43
20Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:143140:22111:24:36+11:55
21Kalvis MāliņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT35:56249:02421:24:58+12:17
22Dmitrijs SkripacevsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:222642:49231:26:11+13:30
23Jānis RukšānsKāpa OKLAT39:441446:34331:26:18+13:37
24Mantas DrūliaMedeina OKLTU49:134637:2831:26:41+14:00
25Klāvs StipraisMežmalas / MadonaLAT39:591647:25361:27:24+14:43
26Emīls EndeleOK KURMISLAT43:292745:25281:28:54+16:13
27Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU42:502446:31321:29:21+16:40
28Mārtiņš KalniņšSaldus OKLAT46:143744:50271:31:04+18:23
29Māris VītoliņšPļaviņas-jaujasLAT44:083047:10341:31:18+18:37
30Juris RitumsOzonsLAT46:133646:02291:32:15+19:34
31Agris KraminsCork OLAT48:404144:10261:32:50+20:09
32Jānis PelšsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:072252:09481:33:16+20:35
33Henrijs ŠuķītisIndv.LAT44:333248:54411:33:27+20:46
34Sandis KlemperisISK DīvasLAT45:233348:20391:33:43+21:02
35Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SCLAT50:184843:54251:34:12+21:31
36Mārtiņš BērziņšOK KURMISLAT47:454046:28311:34:13+21:32
37Vytautas OzolinšVUŽKLTU48:454246:06301:34:51+22:10
38Jānis SapatsEko OLAT45:593549:20441:35:19+22:38
39Jānis RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:042553:53531:36:57+24:16
40Raivis TruhanovsCesvaineLAT44:032953:11511:37:14+24:33
41Artūrs GraubeIndv.LAT48:514548:46401:37:37+24:56
42Justinas ArchipovasĄžuolas OKLTU48:504449:20441:38:10+25:29
43Andris SaldūksnisKSKLAT46:213852:42491:39:03+26:22
44Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OKLAT47:093952:42491:39:51+27:10
45Gundars BalodisOK KURMISLAT53:566048:12381:42:08+29:27
46Renārs DruvenieksSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT43:582858:52691:42:50+30:09
47Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis IKLAT48:494355:04591:43:53+31:12
48Jānis LīgatsZVOC-VBSSLAT45:453458:36681:44:21+31:40
49Dāvis LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT53:125751:47471:44:59+32:18
50Jānis RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:155154:11541:45:26+32:45
51Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT51:055054:47561:45:52+33:11
52Augustinas GipasMedeina OKLTU50:184858:20661:48:38+35:57
53Mārtiņš BirumsSTKLAT54:066154:41551:48:47+36:06
54Mihails KonovalovsStiga OKLAT59:017050:03461:49:04+36:23
55Sandris BataragsIndv.LAT52:075457:22621:49:29+36:48
56Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT49:29471:00:13731:49:42+37:01
57Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:396355:22601:51:01+38:20
58Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:235858:34671:51:57+39:16
59Lauris ŠmitsIndv.LAT57:106854:56581:52:06+39:25
60Krists KrastiņšOK KURMISLAT51:29521:02:34761:54:03+41:22
61Edgars DreimanisSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT56:166658:14651:54:30+41:49
62Julius SveikauskasSM GajaLTU55:116259:21711:54:32+41:51
63Kristaps DzvinkoIndv.LAT55:456459:54721:55:39+42:58
64Raivis UrpensIndv.LAT56:536759:00701:55:53+43:12
65Jānis StrazdiņšSPAMMA OKLAT52:58551:03:17771:56:15+43:34
66Gatis RešķisSaldus OKLAT55:57651:00:24741:56:21+43:40
67Mārtiņš BošsSTKLAT51:47531:04:52781:56:39+43:58
68Sergejs BižānsBriksnis SKLAT1:11:528449:10432:01:02+48:21
69Jēkabs BricisBez kompasaLAT1:07:257854:52572:02:17+49:36
70Reinis AugulisKāpa OKLAT52:58551:09:28822:02:26+49:45
71Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IKLAT1:04:427658:03642:02:45+50:04
72Mārtiņš SapatsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:02:58741:01:19752:04:17+51:36
73Jānis PriedītisSTKLAT59:20721:05:36792:04:56+52:15
74Ģirts GoškoIndv.LAT1:07:557957:50632:05:45+53:04
75Daniils LukjanovsStiga OKLAT1:02:45731:13:16832:16:01+1:03:20
76Māris VeismanisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:10:27831:08:27812:18:54+1:06:13
77Aldis SkraucsCork OLAT57:23691:24:14862:21:37+1:08:56
78Kaspars RakstiņšSaldus OKLAT1:10:02821:20:12852:30:14+1:17:33
79Andis ŠķēleSPAMMA OKLAT1:03:39751:33:41892:37:20+1:24:39
80Raimonds KažeSIA RestorānvagonsLAT1:06:08771:35:48902:41:56+1:29:15
81Edgars ŠteinsLatvijas Valsts mežiLAT1:34:15881:08:09802:42:24+1:29:43
82Ģirts SegliņšTaka TOKLAT1:50:078953:23522:43:30+1:30:49
83Elviss PētersonsOzonsLAT1:26:18861:17:42842:44:00+1:31:19
84Krišjānis OzoliņšPiepeLAT1:18:20851:42:37913:00:57+1:48:16
85Edgars KalniņšKāpa OKLAT1:09:26811:54:07923:03:33+1:50:52
 
Matīss KroičsPiepeLATdnf2:47:1793
Matīss ArnicānsIndv.LAT1:27:1287mp
Matīss RatnieksStiga OKLAT1:08:5380dns
Agris StūrisSaldus OKLATdns41:4317
Dzintars KauliņšKāpa OKLATdns1:25:1287
Uģis VismanisStīvijs VondersLATdns1:32:5988
Aleksandrs BodiļevsIndv.LAT59:1771mp
Didzis VīksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns40:0410
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLAT53:4859dns
Mārtiņš DuboviksReaktīvie EžiLATmp
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT47:5937
Alvis ReinbergsIndv.LAT56:4161
Uģis KampussSTKLAT41:4518
 
 
 
W21S (64)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Eglė DambrauskaitėSM GajaLTU42:27539:3331:22:000:00
2Arta LindeOzonsLAT42:14340:2051:22:34+0:34
3Vilija RevaiteSM GajaLTU39:41143:21151:23:02+1:02
4Agnese JubeleMežmalas / MadonaLAT43:55740:4361:24:38+2:38
5Sindija ŠirakaAuseklis IKLAT49:061435:5111:24:57+2:57
6Anda PriedīteSaldus OKLAT45:58839:5541:25:53+3:53
7Anita UžuleKāpa OKLAT48:091037:4821:25:57+3:57
8Kitija LīgateZVOC-VBSSLAT43:23643:20141:26:43+4:43
9Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT42:13245:23201:27:36+5:36
10Anete SkraustiņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:23446:47211:29:10+7:10
11Agita MarenaKSKLAT48:211141:2781:29:48+7:48
12Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalnsLAT48:01943:06121:31:07+9:07
13Elīna MankusSaldus OKLAT50:441842:39101:33:23+11:23
14Anna BrālīteSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT49:131544:40171:33:53+11:53
15Inga PūcīteIndv.LAT48:221247:07221:35:29+13:29
16Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSCLAT52:081944:42181:36:50+14:50
17Olita ZnotiņaPļaviņas-jaujasLAT54:412242:1291:36:53+14:53
18Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT53:432043:13131:36:56+14:56
19Eglė MikšytėOK JavonisLTU48:391348:52301:37:31+15:31
20Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT54:462342:52111:37:38+15:38
21Baiba BardovskaIndv.LAT53:492144:44191:38:33+16:33
22Liene BarazinskaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT50:251748:33281:38:58+16:58
23Nataliya HatsukKamvolBLR49:331650:50321:40:23+18:23
24Sandra Buša-KleusenaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:02:343640:5571:43:29+21:29
25Madara PeisenieceKāpa OKLAT56:032547:31231:43:34+21:34
26Evija MiezīteSaldus OKLAT57:232747:44251:45:07+23:07
27Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OKLAT59:303147:56261:47:26+25:26
28Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:00:343448:50291:49:24+27:24
29Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT57:392852:26341:50:05+28:05
30Tanya MalyshkaBSUBLR59:013053:55401:52:56+30:56
31Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SKLAT1:00:023353:08371:53:10+31:10
32Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT59:403253:36391:53:16+31:16
33Elīna JubeleMežmalas / MadonaLAT56:412659:28481:56:09+34:09
34Līga PutniņaPPLAT1:03:313853:18381:56:49+34:49
35Ilze SkujinaMWOCLAT1:13:214743:49161:57:10+35:10
36Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:05:414052:04331:57:45+35:45
37Alise MeijereSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:11:274347:41241:59:08+37:08
38Kristīne PriedīteBebriLAT1:07:244152:53362:00:17+38:17
39Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLAT1:12:264548:13272:00:39+38:39
40Marija DauškanePļaviņas-jaujasLAT58:06291:07:31522:05:37+43:37
41Kristīne PapiņaOgre OK/SCLAT55:54241:11:24562:07:18+45:18
42Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:17391:02:11502:07:28+45:28
43Anete MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT1:09:224259:08462:08:30+46:30
44Maija CerukaMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:14:404854:06412:08:46+46:46
45Līga BalodeKāpa OKLAT1:11:324459:01452:10:33+48:33
45Ieva DukureZVOC-VBSSLAT1:00:57351:09:36552:10:33+48:33
47Baiba KauliņaKāpa OKLAT1:13:134658:05442:11:18+49:18
48Līga KorņenkovaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:41371:09:35542:12:16+50:16
49Viktoriia BriuninaIndv. (UKR)UKR1:33:415452:50352:26:31+1:04:31
50Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:38:385549:31312:28:09+1:06:09
51Ieva CerukaMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:21:09511:08:18532:29:27+1:07:27
52Zanda KrēsliņaSurikatiLAT1:15:46491:21:05612:36:51+1:14:51
53Natallia Labcheuskaiawww.obelarus.netBLR1:41:025756:58422:38:00+1:16:00
54Ieva KrūmiņaIndv.LAT1:24:00531:15:42592:39:42+1:17:42
55Agnese HelmūteAHLAT1:19:50501:20:43602:40:33+1:18:33
56Laura StrupaEko OLAT1:22:12521:25:08632:47:20+1:25:20
57Laura SlaviņaBlaumanisLAT1:41:24581:12:55582:54:19+1:32:19
58Laura ĶīseIndv.LAT1:40:15561:22:19623:02:34+1:40:34
59Ieva UpāneAuseklis IKLAT2:07:50591:12:15573:20:05+1:58:05
 
Agnese KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns1:03:4251
Inga PriedīteSaldus OKLAT2:44:2960dns
Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLATdns57:2643
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT59:2447
Liene LelleIndv.LAT1:00:0649
 
 
 
M35L (32)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pavel KraskoKamvolBLR59:07152:1511:51:220:00
2Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT1:02:59554:4021:57:39+6:17
3Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:03:20657:2242:00:42+9:20
4Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT1:01:2631:00:0362:01:29+10:07
5Peter BalabanovBalabanov-OteamBLR1:05:45956:0732:01:52+10:30
6Ansis Actiņš3ALAT1:00:0621:02:4682:02:52+11:30
7Mindaugas StulgysDainava OKLTU1:04:4171:02:3672:07:17+15:55
8Tomas BogužinskasMedeina OKLTU1:01:5741:06:03132:08:00+16:38
9Vitali SavanovichEridanBLR1:09:521559:4052:09:32+18:10
10Andrius LaukaitisMedeina OKLTU1:05:1981:05:44112:11:03+19:41
11Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT1:09:00121:05:51122:14:51+23:29
12Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:08:06101:09:06152:17:12+25:50
13Andrius JasiūnasOK ŠilasLTU1:09:17141:09:19162:18:36+27:14
14Mindaugas PauksteLėvuoLTU1:09:16131:12:17182:21:33+30:11
15Atis Krūmiņšadidas adventure racingLAT1:18:15191:03:5992:22:14+30:52
16Laimonas ČaplikasOSK TakasLTU1:14:11161:10:33172:24:44+33:22
17Aleksei LaisevKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:17:12181:08:21142:25:33+34:11
18Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:16:26171:15:36202:32:02+40:40
19Aras PetrevičiusFortuna OKLTU1:23:34221:17:59212:41:33+50:11
20Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure racingLAT1:22:40211:20:07222:42:47+51:25
21Egidijus GaigalasMedeina OKLTU1:20:07201:23:34242:43:41+52:19
22Aigars PutnisRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:25:59241:21:55232:47:54+56:32
23Valdis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT1:32:51251:24:58252:57:49+1:06:27
24Ihar SavastsiukBaklanBLR1:37:53261:34:24263:12:17+1:20:55
25Aigars ŪdrisBLAT1:43:16271:37:48273:21:04+1:29:42
 
Armands CeimersSaldus OKLATdns1:39:2128
Dmitri MironovKamvolBLRdnfdns
Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLATdns1:04:1410
Piotr KukhtoBaklanBLR1:24:3323
Atis CauneIndv.LAT2:47:3229
Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:08:4611
Viesturs ŠlosbergsIndv.LAT1:15:0219
 
 
 
W35L (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:31147:1311:37:440:00
2Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE52:47248:0521:40:52+3:08
3Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT56:32450:2541:46:57+9:13
4Polekshanova DaryaNemiga-NordBLR58:53849:2331:48:16+10:32
5Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU54:19354:0271:48:21+10:37
6Linda KatlapaOzonsLAT57:27653:3961:51:06+13:22
7Agnė PaspirgėlytėDainava OKLTU58:51752:3051:51:21+13:37
8Inga ŽvinytėOK KlajunasLTU57:2551:01:20111:58:45+21:01
9Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT1:03:4591:01:51132:05:36+27:52
10Ilze PikšenaLatvijas Valsts mežiLAT1:06:40111:01:33122:08:13+30:29
11Irina AdomaitieneOK KlajunasLTU1:07:46121:00:45102:08:31+30:47
12Ilze SpalviņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:15:12131:02:30142:17:42+39:58
13Ieva DobuleBriksnis SKLAT1:04:37101:25:40152:30:17+52:33
14Anna OrniņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:40:08151:30:45163:10:53+1:33:09
15Aiga ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:33:39141:46:24173:20:03+1:42:19
 
Annica EngIFK GöteborgSWEdns57:069
Agnese CauneIndv.LAT2:02:3018
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT54:308
 
 
 
M35S (38)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jakob EngIFK GöteborgSWE39:17131:3511:10:520:00
2Andis MalējsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:01237:0641:25:07+14:15
3Gatis BerķisBriksnis SKLAT49:38536:0431:25:42+14:50
4Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT48:09338:1651:26:25+15:33
5Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:17438:2861:27:45+16:53
6Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT51:46840:3481:32:20+21:28
7Teisutis ŠegždaOSK TakasLTU50:46641:55111:32:41+21:49
8Kaspars ZudragsLatvijas FinierisLAT59:102035:1821:34:28+23:36
9Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT54:531042:12121:37:05+26:13
10Agris StūrisPļaviņas-jaujasLAT58:361838:3671:37:12+26:20
11Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsLAT55:071143:03151:38:10+27:18
12Andris KlepersZVOC-VBSSLAT55:311343:11161:38:42+27:50
13Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:241244:36171:40:00+29:08
14Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT58:001742:41141:40:41+29:49
15Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšIndv.LAT58:411942:14131:40:55+30:03
16Kaspars PurmalisIndv.LAT51:37750:50251:42:27+31:35
17Raivis GrīviņšBurkānciems OKLAT56:521548:20191:45:12+34:20
18Krišs KarnītisKāpa OKLAT57:501650:45241:48:35+37:43
19Dzintars MelderisIndv.LAT1:08:023041:0191:49:03+38:11
20Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:08:133141:15101:49:28+38:36
21Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT1:01:172148:21201:49:38+38:46
22Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOKLAT1:02:502248:40231:51:30+40:38
23Edgars PeičsIndv.LAT54:48958:53331:53:41+42:49
24Aivars MeldrājsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT55:51141:00:09341:56:00+45:08
25Mārtiņš GalvanovskisIndv.LAT1:06:312953:57272:00:28+49:36
26Robertas ŠimeliauskasDainava OKLTU1:04:582455:49292:00:47+49:55
27Ģirts JaunzemsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:06:302854:18282:00:48+49:56
28Ģirts MauliņšIndv.LAT1:03:592357:11322:01:10+50:18
29Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:05:262656:08302:01:34+50:42
30Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lvLAT1:06:002756:34312:02:34+51:42
31Valerii ProsolkovIndv. (UKR)UKR1:09:203253:35262:02:55+52:03
32Mārtiņš DravantsZosēniLAT1:05:04251:00:37352:05:41+54:49
33Tomas TamoševičiusLabirintas-ĄžuolasLTU1:14:01331:09:19372:23:20+1:12:28
34Gediminas RanonisFortuna OKLTU1:21:43341:03:32362:25:15+1:14:23
 
Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLATdns48:2621
Ģirts SlaviņšBlaumanisLATdnfmp
Kristaps TamužsOzonsLATmp47:3218
Kristaps VilksIndv.LAT48:3222
 
 
 
W35S (34)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dalia SiudikieneRudamina OKLTU34:29137:5531:12:240:00
2Piia AvasteSaue TammedEST35:28237:0511:12:33+0:09
3Anastasia RoutsiSuunnistusmatkatFIN40:01837:2521:17:26+5:02
4Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OKLAT38:33540:2541:18:58+6:34
5Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT38:05441:2651:19:31+7:07
6Anda SpriņģeIndv.LAT37:36342:5071:20:26+8:02
7Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT39:39643:5781:23:36+11:12
8Rasa KumpyteLėvuoLTU39:52749:30131:29:22+16:58
9Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT47:411542:0461:29:45+17:21
10Ilze BirznieceOK KURMISLAT45:561147:0191:32:57+20:33
11Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT47:261447:32111:34:58+22:34
12Ilona FrīdmaneIndv.LAT42:33952:28171:35:01+22:37
13Alla JaunzemaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT45:431049:56141:35:39+23:15
14Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OKLAT45:561150:02151:35:58+23:34
15Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:511747:20101:37:11+24:47
16Rudīte TensoneAuseklis IKLAT52:202048:22121:40:42+28:18
17Signe HokonenaAuseklis IKLAT46:481356:02241:42:50+30:26
18Asta JanuškevičinėFortuna OKLTU51:211952:25161:43:46+31:22
19Loreta RanonienėFortuna OKLTU51:171857:47251:49:04+36:40
20Dovilė TamoševičienėLabirintas-ĄžuolasLTU54:182255:52231:50:10+37:46
21Ieva Sereikyte-BelickieneRudamina OKLTU56:172355:19201:51:36+39:12
22Lienīte Priedāja-KlepereZVOC-VBSSLAT58:502455:04191:53:54+41:30
23Signe MeldereIndv.LAT48:38161:06:05271:54:43+42:19
24Ineta PopēnaIndv.LAT59:36251:08:20302:07:56+55:32
25Ieva DauškanePļaviņas-jaujasLAT1:08:07271:11:22312:19:29+1:07:05
26Dace KārkleIndv.LAT1:28:193054:14182:22:33+1:10:09
27Liene KornejevaSaknīšiLAT1:18:36291:08:01292:26:37+1:14:13
28Patrisia HimenesIndv.LAT1:34:153255:27212:29:42+1:17:18
29Agnese ZemmereOgre OK/SCLAT1:30:14311:03:25262:33:39+1:21:15
30Dace PriedeslaipaOzonsLAT1:06:11261:34:10322:40:21+1:27:57
31Aistė PetrevičienėFortuna OKLTU1:16:08281:37:28332:53:36+1:41:12
 
Linda BlankaIndv.LATdns1:07:5528
Irina BalabanovaBalabanov-OteamBLR55:4222
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:4621
 
 
 
M40L (29)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT49:27144:5211:34:190:00
2Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT50:16246:5031:37:06+2:47
3Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLėvuoLTU53:17446:4121:39:58+5:39
4Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT53:05349:5961:43:04+8:45
5Magnus FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OKSWE56:25847:1241:43:37+9:18
6Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:17752:0781:48:24+14:05
7Andrius ValatkaOK ŠilasLTU59:161049:5151:49:07+14:48
8Dzintrs SalavsKāpa OKLAT55:49653:4191:49:30+15:11
9Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OKLTU58:19951:4371:50:02+15:43
10Ernests KoledaInčukalnsLAT1:00:341353:57101:54:31+20:12
11Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT59:291156:46121:56:15+21:56
12Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT53:4451:04:37201:58:21+24:02
13Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:381558:13132:03:51+29:32
14Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:32141:00:57162:04:29+30:10
15Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:10:561856:23112:07:19+33:00
16Artis DobulisBriksnis SKLAT59:37121:08:13222:07:50+33:31
17Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT1:10:04161:01:37182:11:41+37:22
18Artūras VaitiekusMedeina OKLTU1:11:54191:00:44152:12:38+38:19
19Kristaps EpnersIndv.LAT1:15:532158:51142:14:44+40:25
20Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:14:29201:01:36172:16:05+41:46
21Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE1:10:43171:09:17242:20:00+45:41
22Sergey PatsaluyeuNemiga-NordBLR1:18:35231:03:26192:22:01+47:42
23Ernestas LapinskasPerkūnas OKLTU1:19:11251:08:03212:27:14+52:55
24Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT1:16:18221:12:15252:28:33+54:14
25Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OKLAT1:19:04241:13:28262:32:32+58:13
26Eduards ŠmitsSaldus OKLAT1:24:48261:09:01232:33:49+59:30
27Māris BalčūnsIndv.LAT1:26:35271:36:38293:03:13+1:28:54
28Jānis ZvirgzdsIndv.LAT1:37:01281:29:20283:06:21+1:32:02
29Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:40:44291:28:36273:09:20+1:35:01
 
 
 
W40L (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aleksandra KondratevaKamvolBLR44:03340:4211:24:450:00
2Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT42:24244:5521:27:19+2:34
3Aija AndersoneOzonsLAT52:13847:4351:39:56+15:11
4Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT49:58650:2471:40:22+15:37
5Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT54:271046:4841:41:15+16:30
6Baiba SmilaMona OKLAT48:15553:2591:41:40+16:55
7Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT46:30455:49101:42:19+17:34
8Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT54:04949:1261:43:16+18:31
9Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT57:461146:0431:43:50+19:05
10Sanita VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT50:31756:03111:46:34+21:49
11Guna SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:08:001252:2282:00:22+35:37
12Edīte RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:16:19141:09:30122:25:49+1:01:04
13Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:04131:28:12132:37:16+1:12:31
 
Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT42:031dnf
 
 
 
M40S (34)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ainars MankusSaldus OKLAT43:19134:4411:18:030:00
2Andris CeļapītersSaldus OKLAT45:38240:5641:26:34+8:31
3Katarskis AidasSK IGTISALTU51:03540:5331:31:56+13:53
4Jānis KleinsSaldus OKLAT51:28840:5221:32:20+14:17
5Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IKLAT51:22741:4651:33:08+15:05
6Raimonds BondarsLatvijas FinierisLAT51:14642:5661:34:10+16:07
7Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSKLAT52:271143:0171:35:28+17:25
8Robertas AdomaitisOK KlajunasLTU50:03446:39131:36:42+18:39
9Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT52:161046:11121:38:27+20:24
10Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT54:501243:4391:38:33+20:30
11Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT51:32947:53151:39:25+21:22
12Darius MilašauskasOSK SAKASLTU58:541643:3781:42:31+24:28
13Robertas MikalauskasLėvuoLTU57:071346:07101:43:14+25:11
14Linas JasinskasDainava OKLTU49:26357:59251:47:25+29:22
15Māris ČipēnsSaldus OKLAT58:101550:02171:48:12+30:09
16Raivo KužumsRŪJIENAS LOGILAT1:01:311948:35161:50:06+32:03
17Jānis Actiņš3ALAT1:04:482046:07101:50:55+32:52
18Gints EglītisIndv.LAT57:521454:03221:51:55+33:52
19Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT1:04:522147:42141:52:34+34:31
20Valters SiliņšAuseklis IKLAT1:00:561852:00191:52:56+34:53
21Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT1:04:522153:51211:58:43+40:40
22Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT1:09:052453:25202:02:30+44:27
23Artis KrjukovsAuseklis IKLAT1:11:412751:34182:03:15+45:12
24Johan TirenSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:06:40231:01:32272:08:12+50:09
25Jānis MeldrājsEko OLAT1:00:50171:08:43302:09:33+51:30
26Arvīds OzoliņšLatvijas FinierisLAT1:11:162659:47262:11:03+53:00
27Māris VaivodsRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:19:182956:43242:16:01+57:58
28Uldis BarazinskisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:14:08281:03:07282:17:15+59:12
29Uģis KūliņšSaulkrastiLAT1:11:02251:18:59322:30:01+1:11:58
30Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IKLAT1:32:31311:03:24292:35:55+1:17:52
31Aldis SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:19:42301:27:36332:47:18+1:29:15
32Gints SkribānsSILVALAT2:03:09321:28:13343:31:22+2:13:19
 
Mārtiņš BlanksIndv.LATdns56:3323
Rolands KapočusIndv.LATmp1:11:1131
 
 
 
W40S (20)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jolanta ŠulčienėPerkūnas OKLTU38:02146:2131:24:230:00
2Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT46:13342:3421:28:47+4:24
3Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OKLAT48:50441:4411:30:34+6:11
4Rūta ČaplikienėOSK TakasLTU45:11255:49111:41:00+16:37
5Inese BajāreEko OLAT53:27647:4461:41:11+16:48
6Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT56:47946:4841:43:35+19:12
7Evija KarlsoneOzonsLAT56:12747:3451:43:46+19:23
8Ilze VanagaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT56:16849:0471:45:20+20:57
9Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IKLAT49:39559:56131:49:35+25:12
10Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:571155:43101:56:40+32:17
11Maija RumakaZebiekstesLAT58:54101:01:00141:59:54+35:31
12Anda SaliņaBurkānciems OKLAT1:03:311357:25122:00:56+36:33
13Gundega UpāneAuseklis IKLAT1:07:211654:4492:02:05+37:42
14Maija GudēnaIndv.LAT1:01:00121:02:05152:03:05+38:42
15Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:10:001954:2982:04:29+40:06
16Aija StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:07:17151:02:59162:10:16+45:53
17Valda UlmaneAuseklis IKLAT1:08:03181:05:10172:13:13+48:50
18Agnese StaģeAuseklis IKLAT1:08:01171:07:20182:15:21+50:58
19Līga CeraAuseklis IKLAT1:06:45141:10:56192:17:41+53:18
20Zinta GulbeMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:35:22201:13:11202:48:33+1:24:10
 
 
 
M45L (35)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysSK IGTISALTU45:35143:5511:29:300:00
2Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT46:33244:0721:30:40+1:10
3Tarvo AvasteSaue TammedEST49:19445:0331:34:22+4:52
4Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:26545:2941:34:55+5:25
5Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:38350:0061:38:38+9:08
6Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT50:30650:4271:41:12+11:42
7Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT52:20949:4051:42:00+12:30
8Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT50:34751:4281:42:16+12:46
9Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT51:08856:36131:47:44+18:14
10Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT58:231253:49101:52:12+22:42
11Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT1:02:011754:13111:56:14+26:44
12Guntis ZīversAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:03101:01:11181:57:14+27:44
13Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:522053:3091:57:22+27:52
14Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT57:38111:01:08171:58:46+29:16
14Andris ZandersonsIndv.LAT59:181459:28141:58:46+29:16
16Rolandas ŽičkisOSK TakasLTU1:00:31161:00:15162:00:46+31:16
17Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:03:592159:43152:03:42+34:12
18Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT59:41151:04:15202:03:56+34:26
19Aigars Actiņš3ALAT59:12131:05:48222:05:00+35:30
20Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLAT1:08:572356:21122:05:18+35:48
21Vitalis MazuolisOriensLTU1:02:28181:06:36252:09:04+39:34
22Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:09:18241:01:24192:10:42+41:12
23Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT1:09:28251:04:33212:14:01+44:31
24Ivars VeirihsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:10:03261:06:01232:16:04+46:34
25Regimantas JanuškevičiusFortuna OKLTU1:02:52191:13:29322:16:21+46:51
26Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT1:07:35221:09:09302:16:44+47:14
27Ainārs ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:10:13271:08:13292:18:26+48:56
28Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:11:49281:07:39282:19:28+49:58
29Jānis BlanksIndv.LAT1:12:15291:07:22272:19:37+50:07
30Artūras KildaIndv. (LTU)LTU1:12:57301:06:57262:19:54+50:24
31Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis IKLAT1:17:41311:10:29312:28:10+58:40
32Feridun TakisIOGTUR1:25:35321:27:35332:53:10+1:23:40
33Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OKLAT1:34:17331:37:21343:11:38+1:42:08
34Andris PastorsIndv.LAT2:02:17342:02:00354:04:17+2:34:47
 
Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLATdns1:06:1124
 
 
 
W45L (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:33247:2611:38:590:00
2Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT50:39155:5231:46:31+7:32
3Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT57:32549:4721:47:19+8:20
4Marika JäädmaaOK VõruEST56:56459:0751:56:03+17:04
5Daina LivdāneOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:00:2461:02:5962:03:23+24:24
6Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:5231:10:1282:06:04+27:05
7Maira ZērneSaldus OKLAT1:11:38958:5442:10:32+31:33
8Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:04:1371:10:5592:15:08+36:09
9Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT1:08:0381:10:0372:18:06+39:07
10Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:26:57101:28:02112:54:59+1:16:00
11Zane BlumbergaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:29:46111:29:14122:59:00+1:20:01
 
Santa BlūmaIndv.LAT1:21:5310
 
 
 
M45S (30)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT34:57236:3711:11:340:00
2Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT34:19139:4421:14:03+2:29
3Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:58740:5941:22:57+11:23
4Donatas ŠegždaOSK TakasLTU41:40642:4351:24:23+12:49
5Vidmantas NakvosasĄžuolas OKLTU40:39544:1761:24:56+13:22
6Valters FreidenfeldsISOSTAR LatvijaLAT39:34345:2891:25:02+13:28
7Mihails SmiļginsStiga OKLAT45:481340:0431:25:52+14:18
8Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT42:42944:3371:27:15+15:41
9Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT43:091144:3581:27:44+16:10
10Arnis ŠūlmeistersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:28448:29131:28:57+17:23
11Arturas VisockasSK IGTISALTU42:37848:31141:31:08+19:34
12Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:551048:34151:31:29+19:55
13Uģis OzolsLatvijas FinierisLAT49:031846:09101:35:12+23:38
14Kestutis SiudikasRudamina OKLTU46:311548:42161:35:13+23:39
15Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT45:591450:22181:36:21+24:47
16Magnus HakemanIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE47:151749:39171:36:54+25:20
17Raivis ReinsonsIndv.LAT50:062047:18111:37:24+25:50
18Andris KikustsLatvijas FinierisLAT46:441650:50191:37:34+26:00
19Jānis RudēvicsSporta klubs KANDAVALAT50:562150:56201:41:52+30:18
20Uldis KalniņšIndv.LAT1:00:222447:51121:48:13+36:39
21Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT45:12121:03:53221:49:05+37:31
22Egils ĶuzisSaldus OKLAT49:56191:02:45211:52:41+41:07
23Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:16261:07:05252:08:21+56:47
24Artis DāvisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:00:52251:12:26272:13:18+1:01:44
25Juris DucensAuseklis IKLAT59:35231:20:07282:19:42+1:08:08
26Aldis KanapolisIndv.LAT1:17:33271:07:33262:25:06+1:13:32
27Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT1:19:43281:05:58242:25:41+1:14:07
28Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTSLAT1:42:04291:26:37293:08:41+1:57:07
 
Dainis BriģisKokneseLAT57:1622dns
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLATdns1:05:3723
 
 
 
W45S (23)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Inese BērziņaBurkānciems OKLAT43:46440:5611:24:420:00
2Inese BļodnieceOzonsLAT43:15342:0521:25:20+0:38
3Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:05144:2551:25:30+0:48
4Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT42:03243:4741:25:50+1:08
5Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT45:33543:3331:29:06+4:24
6Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT47:31744:3561:32:06+7:24
7Līga BuļaIndv.LAT49:44947:5971:37:43+13:01
8Ginta NažinskaAuseklis IKLAT49:36848:5081:38:26+13:44
9Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OKLAT57:511352:55101:50:46+26:04
10Ieva RodeLatvijas FinierisLAT53:551057:25131:51:20+26:38
11Ilze LobaIndv.LAT57:441253:56111:51:40+26:58
12Kaija RutuleZVOC-VBSSLAT54:251159:39141:54:04+29:22
13Sanita SproģeAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:04:341455:39122:00:13+35:31
14Inga GrendeOzonsLAT1:13:171749:3392:02:50+38:08
15Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:15151:06:45172:13:00+48:18
16Vita RudzīteMeža sportsLAT1:21:59201:04:00152:25:59+1:01:17
17Ieva TūtereIndv.LAT1:14:16181:13:52192:28:08+1:03:26
18Santa SkribāneSILVALAT1:17:58191:12:41182:30:39+1:05:57
19Daiga ŠlesereRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:26:59211:04:48162:31:47+1:07:05
20Guna SedlenieceLatvijas Valsts mežiLAT1:12:01161:32:12202:44:13+1:19:31
 
Marita ŠaltaIndv.LATmpdnf
Ilze KārkliņaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:36:1321
Inga KrastiņaSprīdītis TSKLAT46:336
 
 
 
M50L (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Michael ThierolfTSG Bad KönigGER49:07146:2111:35:280:00
2Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT52:30548:5621:41:26+5:58
3Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:17450:3641:42:53+7:25
4Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSKLTU54:34749:5631:44:30+9:02
5Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU51:06353:3751:44:43+9:15
6Antanas PaužasDainava OKLTU49:35259:1181:48:46+13:18
7Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT54:09657:5961:52:08+16:40
8Vygintas SaldukasOriensLTU54:36859:0571:53:41+18:13
9Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:00:461159:3692:00:22+24:54
10Jānis LucānsPiepeLAT1:02:25131:01:44102:04:09+28:41
11Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:04:49141:03:44112:08:33+33:05
12Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT56:2391:12:19202:08:42+33:14
13Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:05:35161:05:01122:10:36+35:08
14Ilmārs DukulisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:04:58151:06:20152:11:18+35:50
15Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT1:00:41101:11:29192:12:10+36:42
16Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSKLTU1:01:26121:12:29212:13:55+38:27
17Juris RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:07:41181:06:15142:13:56+38:28
18Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:09:12191:07:15162:16:27+40:59
19Arnis IvbulisKārļiLAT1:11:45211:09:25172:21:10+45:42
20Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT1:10:18201:11:19182:21:37+46:09
21Jānis BogdanovsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:19:45241:05:47132:25:32+50:04
22Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT1:14:01221:20:21232:34:22+58:54
23Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT1:16:23231:20:45242:37:08+1:01:40
 
Robertas MikalauskasSaule OSLTU1:06:1517mp
Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp1:37:4925
Marius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTUmpdns
Ilmārs BrikmanisIndv.LAT1:14:4922
 
 
 
W50L (15)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT51:26248:0011:39:260:00
2Airi AlnekOK VõruEST51:28350:2431:41:52+2:26
3Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT51:13151:5041:43:03+3:37
4Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT54:02449:3421:43:36+4:10
5Iveta ZāģereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:03753:2351:55:26+16:00
6Gunta LebedokaOK KURMISLAT1:00:34657:4461:58:18+18:52
7Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:5051:02:09102:01:59+22:33
8Epp VoitkaOK VõruEST1:04:551158:1672:03:11+23:45
9Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OKLAT1:03:31101:00:5482:04:25+24:59
10Daina LūkinaSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:02:1681:03:17112:05:33+26:07
11Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:05:13121:01:3792:06:50+27:24
12Ellen LembraOK KapeEST1:03:2191:06:54122:10:15+30:49
13Mudīte ZvaigzneA2LAT1:08:01131:14:45132:22:46+43:20
14Ieva RozentāleMona OKLAT1:19:27141:17:24142:36:51+57:25
15Aija OrniņaIndv.LAT2:19:14152:25:04154:44:18+3:04:52
 
 
 
M50S (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT40:41138:5211:19:330:00
2Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT41:10243:5921:25:09+5:36
3Edgars AndžaKāpa OKLAT53:44454:1641:48:00+28:27
4Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT54:28653:4831:48:16+28:43
5Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT54:21556:1961:50:40+31:07
6Mārtiņš RikšisMona OKLAT53:35357:0971:50:44+31:11
7Guntis LūkinsMeža sportsLAT55:56855:0751:51:03+31:30
8Sandris LācisMona OKLAT56:44959:1081:55:54+36:21
9Raivo PankerSK MercuryEST54:2971:06:18112:00:47+41:14
10Jānis CiglisIndv.LAT1:00:26101:05:44102:06:10+46:37
11Valdis GrozaLubānaLAT1:07:55121:01:4292:09:37+50:04
12Arnis VanagsIndv.LAT1:19:31131:21:09122:40:40+1:21:07
 
Normunds Pastars314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu vien.LAT1:07:4211mp
Genādijs GordeikoIndv.LAT1:21:5113
 
 
 
W50S (26)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Daiga KrēsliņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT43:54239:5111:23:450:00
2Rutti RäbovoitraSK MercuryEST41:48148:2521:30:13+6:28
3Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT50:44349:2331:40:07+16:22
4Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT51:39450:5051:42:29+18:44
5Linda MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT52:44552:1071:44:54+21:09
6Līga LagzdkalneOK KURMISLAT56:101049:4341:45:53+22:08
7Anda LejasblusaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT54:55653:51101:48:46+25:01
8Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT57:291251:3161:49:00+25:15
9Brigita TamužaMona OKLAT56:07953:4191:49:48+26:03
10Inga JuknevičaSaldus OKLAT55:51755:49111:51:40+27:55
11Anita KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:271457:10121:55:37+31:52
12Antra GaumigaBebriLAT57:48131:01:25131:59:13+35:28
13Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT56:29111:02:56141:59:25+35:40
14Ilze DāveAlūksne-Ape OKLAT59:41151:04:34152:04:15+40:30
15Spodra ŠvarcaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:01:58161:06:29162:08:27+44:42
16Inta AbersoneTaka TOKLAT1:02:39171:08:34172:11:13+47:28
17Ingrīda KleinbergaMona OKLAT1:06:13201:10:58192:17:11+53:26
18Iveta HolcmaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:07:09231:10:16182:17:25+53:40
19Janina JonauskienėDevyni OSKLTU1:06:17211:12:40212:18:57+55:12
20Inta TiltiņaMona OKLAT1:07:00221:12:05202:19:05+55:20
21Ineta RiepnieceAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:04:01181:15:14222:19:15+55:30
22Ina GipienėMedeina OKLTU55:5581:23:54242:19:49+56:04
23Ema BikelienėLabirintas OKLTU1:06:06191:17:55232:24:01+1:00:16
24Inese LācareSILVALAT1:38:122653:3982:31:51+1:08:06
25Anita AuguleSiguldaLAT1:22:54252:16:32253:39:26+2:15:41
 
Līga GulbeAuseklis IKLAT1:15:4924dnf
 
 
 
M55 (42)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:19255:2051:49:390:00
2Harijs LācarsSILVALAT59:19851:4721:51:06+1:27
3Jānis LagzdkalnsOK KURMISLAT51:38159:39101:51:17+1:38
4Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT59:29952:3431:52:03+2:24
5Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT56:18456:2171:52:39+3:00
6Kestutis AbramikasSaule OSLTU57:15655:3861:52:53+3:14
7Juris ZariņšOzonsLAT58:46755:1141:53:57+4:18
8Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT56:25558:5991:55:24+5:45
9Jyrki RoutsiSuunnistusmatkatFIN55:4731:01:29141:57:16+7:37
10ULdis VērdiņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:03:051258:0482:01:09+11:30
11Rimantas DauderisOK KrantasLTU1:01:09101:01:27132:02:36+12:57
12Vytautas BikelisLabirintas OKLTU1:04:28131:00:50112:05:18+15:39
13Dainius MelaikaOK KrantasLTU1:05:10141:04:37152:09:47+20:08
14Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT1:09:41201:00:58122:10:39+21:00
15Māris KļaviņšOzonsLAT1:07:05151:07:29182:14:34+24:55
16Sergei IudovOK KaliningradRUS1:09:09181:05:29162:14:38+24:59
17Andris BērziņšPļaviņas-jaujasLAT1:07:51171:11:48212:19:39+30:00
18Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT1:01:56111:17:45272:19:41+30:02
19Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona OKLAT1:09:33191:10:28192:20:01+30:22
20Aivars ZāģersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:52221:12:56222:23:48+34:09
21Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:11:12231:14:04242:25:16+35:37
22Vidmantas PikturnaOK KOPALTU1:20:54271:06:40172:27:34+37:55
23Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa OKLAT1:11:35251:20:23292:31:58+42:19
24Viesturs LucansIndv.LAT1:19:14261:14:39252:33:53+44:14
25Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT1:22:34291:13:58232:36:32+46:53
26Ojārs MillerisBebriLAT1:21:14281:17:04262:38:18+48:39
27Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT1:29:38351:11:30202:41:08+51:29
28Yavuz Kurtulus AnilIOGTUR1:24:15321:18:09282:42:24+52:45
29Balvis GulbisAuseklis IKLAT1:22:58301:25:58302:48:56+59:17
30Ilmārs JermaksIndv.LAT1:09:44211:42:58362:52:42+1:03:03
31Modris KalpiņšIndv.LAT1:07:17161:46:37382:53:54+1:04:15
32Juris CebulisMona OKLAT1:28:03341:28:23312:56:26+1:06:47
33Jānis LejiņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:30:01361:33:49343:03:50+1:14:11
34Jānis AugulisSiguldaLAT1:35:00391:31:42323:06:42+1:17:03
35Andis SkujenieksOzonsLAT1:33:14381:36:18353:09:32+1:19:53
36Hugo BarkerBAOCSCO1:26:09331:44:18373:10:27+1:20:48
37Donatas MelaikaOK KrantasLTU1:43:01401:31:50333:14:51+1:25:12
38Jānis CānsSiguldaLAT1:23:43312:14:39403:38:22+1:48:43
 
Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU1:11:2424dnf
Edmunds ZvaigzneA2LATmp50:451
Jānis PelēķisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:48:5939
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLAT1:32:1237
 
 
 
W55 (32)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Danute VilkelieneLėvuoLTU45:40147:4831:33:280:00
2Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSKLTU49:10248:5351:38:03+4:35
3Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT52:39345:2721:38:06+4:38
4Gundega JurāneSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT53:42544:5011:38:32+5:04
5Maria BrattTullinge SKSWE54:09648:1441:42:23+8:55
6Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT54:17749:2161:43:38+10:10
7Līga ZariņaOzonsLAT54:52851:2471:46:16+12:48
8Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT53:06457:30151:50:36+17:08
9Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT56:521055:30141:52:22+18:54
10Marina MovkoOK KaliningradRUS59:581252:4191:52:39+19:11
11Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaya RusBLR58:511153:49111:52:40+19:12
12Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT54:56957:51171:52:47+19:19
13Inta BrūnaIndv.LAT1:07:242053:02102:00:26+26:58
14Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT1:03:091357:40162:00:49+27:21
15Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT1:05:441755:19132:01:03+27:35
16Nadezhda KlopovskaiaOK StandartBLR1:09:482254:45122:04:33+31:05
17Vija KreileMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:03:53141:01:47212:05:40+32:12
18Aina RubeneRWWLAT1:06:301959:36192:06:06+32:38
19Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:25161:01:21202:06:46+33:18
20Andra JansoneA2LAT1:09:142158:56182:08:10+34:42
21Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:06:10181:02:02222:08:12+34:44
22Rasa SaldžiūnienėDevyni OSKLTU1:11:10231:03:55232:15:05+41:37
23Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT1:04:21151:12:52262:17:13+43:45
24Maija ČerjakaKāpa OKLAT1:15:09241:10:40252:25:49+52:21
25Baiba BambeKalsnavaLAT1:24:32271:05:15242:29:47+56:19
26Ilze VaboleBebriLAT1:17:59261:14:53272:32:52+59:24
27Dace Franka DuzeIndv.LAT1:17:57251:18:48282:36:45+1:03:17
28Helen BarkerBAOCSCO1:56:32301:41:17293:37:49+2:04:21
29Zaiga ŪdreBLAT2:34:44311:50:21304:25:05+2:51:37
 
Agrita PilābereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdisq52:088
Vita PolkovņikovaIndv.LAT1:36:3829
Alena LebiadzevaBSUBLR1:33:0428
 
 
 
M60 (39)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris KosmačevsOK KURMISLAT50:58243:0121:33:590:00
2Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:40442:3411:34:14+0:15
3Algirdas ŠalkauskasPanevezio KKSCLTU52:15643:4831:36:03+2:04
4Rimas JovaišasDainava OKLTU51:45550:2461:42:09+8:10
5Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT50:18152:55121:43:13+9:14
6Jonas VilkelisLėvuoLTU55:49847:2651:43:15+9:16
7Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT58:151245:4641:44:01+10:02
8Ilmārs PurviņšSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT51:06354:09141:45:15+11:16
9Mihails GrjazņevičsOK KURMISLAT54:39752:0291:46:41+12:42
10Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT56:35952:25111:49:00+15:01
11Gatis SkrastiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:431151:2981:49:12+15:13
12Guntis KoksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:181052:07101:49:25+15:26
13Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:01:271453:50131:55:17+21:18
14Kostas DudaRudamina OKLTU58:271357:15181:55:42+21:43
15Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:02:371657:20191:59:57+25:58
16Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OKLTU1:04:251756:55172:01:20+27:21
17Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:11:342251:0572:02:39+28:40
18Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:06:261856:43162:03:09+29:10
19Ilmārs KaulakānsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:01:58151:01:18242:03:16+29:17
20Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:09:382157:20192:06:58+32:59
21Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OKLTU1:07:482059:47232:07:35+33:36
22Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLAT1:11:592457:22212:09:21+35:22
23Uldis BrūnsEko OLAT1:06:32191:05:12252:11:44+37:45
24Sergei MovkoOK KaliningradRUS1:18:332954:16152:12:49+38:50
25Gediminas BajoriunasSaule OSLTU1:13:02261:07:20272:20:22+46:23
26Viesturs ZiediņšOK KOLAT1:12:57251:09:05292:22:02+48:03
27Raimondas PaknysLabirintas OKLTU1:16:03271:07:04262:23:07+49:08
28Kęstutis BaleišisDevyni OSKLTU1:18:01281:09:03282:27:04+53:05
29Rimantas PoznanskasLabirintas OKLTU1:20:35311:11:46312:32:21+58:22
30Pēteris MagoneUMURGALAT1:36:403658:02222:34:42+1:00:43
31Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:20:25301:14:19322:34:44+1:00:45
32Valdis StupānsIndv.LAT1:11:39231:24:24352:36:03+1:02:04
33Ričardas ZlatkusDevyni OSKLTU1:24:24321:15:11332:39:35+1:05:36
34Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT1:30:53331:10:45302:41:38+1:07:39
35Edmundas GylysDainava OKLTU1:31:57341:16:00342:47:57+1:13:58
36Verners TučsPļaviņas-jaujasLAT1:41:08371:29:30363:10:38+1:36:39
37Jānis LindeOzonsLAT1:32:24351:54:07373:26:31+1:52:32
38Aivars RudzītisRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:41:44382:15:33383:57:17+2:23:18
39Miervaldis BušsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT2:59:26393:07:01396:06:27+4:32:28
 
 
 
W60 (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLAT36:13136:2111:12:340:00
2Virginija GvildienėMedeina OKLTU36:25240:1121:16:36+4:02
3Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT37:27343:4831:21:15+8:41
4Rūta StanevičienėLabirintas OKLTU42:29446:3841:29:07+16:33
5Irena StankevičiūtėDainava OKLTU45:03547:0061:32:03+19:29
6Egle KrasuckieneLabirintas OKLTU48:20949:4291:38:02+25:28
7Ināra ĢipsleOK KURMISLAT46:30851:35101:38:05+25:31
8Lida MichailovaLėvuoLTU51:491349:1281:41:01+28:27
9Modrīte SkrastiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:411448:5271:41:33+28:59
10Laimutė KeinienėDevyni OSKLTU45:40657:56131:43:36+31:02
11Dace StaģīteSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT49:281155:07111:44:35+32:01
12Ināra LindeOzonsLAT49:031056:35121:45:38+33:04
13Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT45:5671:01:03161:46:59+34:25
14Violeta DudieneRudamina OKLTU52:551559:45151:52:40+40:06
15Inese PurgaileBebriLAT50:21121:08:16201:58:37+46:03
16Natalia LazarevaOK KaliningradRUS1:01:381858:41142:00:19+47:45
17Vija DruvenieceSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT55:57161:06:14192:02:11+49:37
18Valda BratkaBebriLAT1:01:18171:10:05212:11:23+58:49
19Lilita GovčaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:14:12211:04:09172:18:21+1:05:47
20Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:06:43201:12:03222:18:46+1:06:12
21Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:04:04191:28:34232:32:38+1:20:04
 
Anna MalējaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp1:05:1018
Irina StupāneIndv.LAT1:17:0722dnf
Jūratė UlevičienėLabirintas-ĄžuolasLTUmp46:545
 
 
 
M65 (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT46:06147:4411:33:500:00
2Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT47:35248:2031:35:55+2:05
3Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT48:16348:2141:36:37+2:47
4Remigijus PociusMedeina OKLTU50:57451:1961:42:16+8:26
5Kārlis MagonsOK KURMISLAT53:20649:4551:43:05+9:15
6Andris TauvensOK KURMISLAT52:50553:1581:46:05+12:15
7Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT54:31852:3771:47:08+13:18
8Koit PaasmaLeholaEST53:23753:5091:47:13+13:23
9Algimantas PaspirgėlisDainava OKLTU59:291154:01101:53:30+19:40
10Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT55:1191:03:22151:58:33+24:43
11Arvo KivikasOK IlvesEST1:02:131256:39111:58:52+25:02
12Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT57:34101:03:01142:00:35+26:45
13Uldis ZdanovsOK KOLAT1:02:321358:59122:01:31+27:41
14Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT1:14:01161:06:36182:20:37+46:47
15Agris KronbergsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:35151:15:12212:23:47+49:57
16Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:49141:18:20222:25:09+51:19
17Henadzi NiakhaiOK StandartBLR1:27:22201:04:30162:31:52+58:02
18Viktor KovalchukOK StandartBLR1:26:37191:09:30192:36:07+1:02:17
19Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:43:10211:01:36132:44:46+1:10:56
20Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:22:19171:26:23232:48:42+1:14:52
21SOL MichelOPA MontignyFRA1:24:46181:42:59253:07:45+1:33:55
22Jānis ZariņšIndv.LAT2:15:27241:12:18203:27:45+1:53:55
23Reinis LīcisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT2:12:06232:01:34264:13:40+2:39:50
 
Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLATdns1:42:2624
Ricardas IzokaitisIndv. (LTU)LTUmp1:05:1617
Valērijs PahomovsModuls RīgaLATmp47:502
Martin BicevskisAustralopersAUS1:52:1522dns
 
 
 
W65 (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT57:31253:1311:50:440:00
2Beata FreimaneSILVALAT1:02:3731:01:4632:04:23+13:39
3Vilhelmīne BērzupeSeniorsLAT1:07:2851:05:0542:12:33+21:49
4Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:06:2441:09:3252:15:56+25:12
5Leonora MakarovaRīgas SatiksmeLAT1:08:0261:20:0372:28:05+37:21
6Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT1:27:38111:00:4422:28:22+37:38
7Ludmila MiasnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:11:5671:21:5082:33:46+43:02
8Ruta SvilāneOzonsLAT1:13:5881:25:1092:39:08+48:24
9Asta ŽilienėLabirintas OKLTU1:26:06101:13:0362:39:09+48:25
 
Mārīte ZvirgzdiņaIndv.LAT1:24:079mp
Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT45:451
 
 
 
M70 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT49:44148:5311:38:370:00
2Juris ŽilkoOK Alnis-JNSCLAT51:41253:5321:45:34+6:57
3Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT53:55555:2131:49:16+10:39
4Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT52:42357:2441:50:06+11:29
5Jānis KalniņšSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:01:48659:3952:01:27+22:50
6Imants MeldrājsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT53:1141:15:3092:08:41+30:04
7Anatolijs ŠtainmillersAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:0571:11:1362:15:18+36:41
8Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT1:12:2281:12:5472:25:16+46:39
9Ansis OzoliņšBurkānciems OKLAT1:31:4592:13:10103:44:55+2:06:18
 
Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLATdns1:14:138
 
 
 
W70 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT43:54134:0611:18:000:00
2Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:07240:1831:30:25+12:25
3Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT54:07439:3921:33:46+15:46
4Sarma SīkaKSKLAT50:36347:1051:37:46+19:46
5Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT54:56546:2141:41:17+23:17
6Laimdota ŠultePrizmaLAT1:31:4861:05:5662:37:44+1:19:44
 
 
 
M75 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris BlanksIndv.LAT53:04153:3821:46:420:00
2Juris ZaķisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:03:4921:04:3032:08:19+21:37
3Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:22:28850:3512:13:03+26:21
4Oskars ZačsSaldus OKLAT1:13:0551:08:3642:21:41+34:59
5Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:13:1461:09:5652:23:10+36:28
6Vjačeslavs GrišuhinsSK 110RUS1:10:2541:14:4562:25:10+38:28
7Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:3431:19:5672:26:30+39:48
8Atis AnžeGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:16:3471:38:2582:54:59+1:08:17
9Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:30:1691:41:4093:11:56+1:25:14
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT54:19137:2521:31:440:00
2Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:00:30235:0511:35:35+3:51
3Maimu TornbergKoopEST1:01:58352:4841:54:46+23:02
4Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT1:14:54551:3932:06:33+34:49
5Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:13:04455:1252:08:16+36:32
 
 
 
M80 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars VītiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:30147:2921:43:590:00
2Gunārs OstupsKāpa OKLAT1:09:35252:4532:02:20+18:21
3Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniorsLAT1:09:58359:4742:09:45+25:46
4Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:32:42447:2412:20:06+36:07
 
 
 
W80 (2)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT52:44141:2211:34:060:00
2Erna SkujiņaOK KURMISLAT1:19:28257:2722:16:55+42:49
 
 
 
OPEN-100 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Linas RamanauskasMedeina OKLTU41:06140:4611:21:520:00
2Juris ŠlesersRīgas SatiksmeLAT43:36342:3821:26:14+4:22
3Mārtiņš BērziņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:10245:4541:28:55+7:03
4Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:58448:1751:32:15+10:23
5Dzintars ArbidānsOzonsLAT45:48553:1871:39:06+17:14
6Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSKLAT56:281044:0731:40:35+18:43
7Intars MetumsLatvijas FinierisLAT51:54751:4061:43:34+21:42
8Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas TakasLAT56:04954:1791:50:21+28:29
9Arguts KurzemnieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:2461:02:36101:51:00+29:08
10Zintis VartsĢeogrāfu mafijaLAT58:371153:3381:52:10+30:18
11Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU52:0481:07:28121:59:32+37:40
12Vilis LivdānsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:03:59121:09:27132:13:26+51:34
13Aldis PeckaSTKLAT1:07:18131:07:13112:14:31+52:39
14Mārtiņš LatversAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT2:00:28141:39:00143:39:28+2:17:36
 
 
 
DIR1** (28)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls GarančsKāpa OKLAT28:10323:42151:520:00
2Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OKLAT26:53131:49558:42+6:50
3Dace ŠķadroOzonsLAT27:10232:34659:44+7:52
4Saule Dieneiene ArchipovaIndv.LAT35:01626:1031:01:11+9:19
5Edgars KanapolisIndv.LAT43:26929:0741:12:33+20:41
6Maria SjostromIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE43:461051:14151:35:00+43:08
7Ingrīda IvbuleOzonsLAT51:421352:21171:44:03+52:11
 
Modris ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSCLATmp40:1510
Undīne CīruleIndv.LAT32:457
Gunta KanapoleIndv.LAT40:3611
Judīte BušaSprīdītis TSKLAT57:1820
Artūrs TamužsOzonsLAT51:4516
Linda RozentāleIndv.LAT33:048
Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT49:4513
Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT49:5214
Juta CigleIndv.LAT44:3612
Ginta BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:599
Normunds NovickisOzonsLAT1:19:4021
Ingūna ČākureOK Alnis-JNSCLAT35:467
Gunda ŠmiteIndv.LAT30:104
Evija Matīse BlūmeKāpa OKLAT37:388
Rita NavalinskieneDevyni OSKLTU44:5911
Kristīne JurjāneKāpa OKLAT34:485
Dace LukšēvicaSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT26:032
Amada Megija AdelīnaGaujiena2:37:1522
Alise LinkaOzonsLAT53:1018
Inga LegzdiņaIndv.LAT45:5812
Ieva Luciņa LinkaOzonsLAT54:5719
 
 
 
DIR2 (39)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Simon HarstonjSh.Radio34:35134:5111:09:260:00
2Evgenijs MikšysŠilalės SMLTU37:57238:1231:16:09+6:43
3Dace TraniņaTaka TOKLAT59:58448:5041:48:48+39:22
4Liene TamužaOzonsLAT1:00:29551:5761:52:26+43:00
5Birute BikelyteRudamina OKLTU1:05:19854:1071:59:29+50:03
6Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IKLAT1:02:4471:10:06112:12:50+1:03:24
7Gerda SirmāOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:08:3991:11:00122:19:39+1:10:13
8Rolt NilssonTullinge SKSWE1:14:24101:26:32212:40:56+1:31:30
9Uldis BošsIndv.LAT1:23:06141:21:27162:44:33+1:35:07
10Elizabete NeimiševaIndv.LAT1:33:04161:19:30152:52:34+1:43:08
11Kristīna TamužaIndv.LAT1:18:12131:34:42232:52:54+1:43:28
12Aivars VoicišsBebriLAT1:17:21121:41:33292:58:54+1:49:28
13Agnis LukšēvicsIndv.LAT1:47:49171:32:54223:20:43+2:11:17
 
Victoria FalkenstromSkogsluffarnas OKSWEdnf1:37:0924
Anna VanagaIndv.LAT2:00:1819mp
Mārtiņš LindeAuseklis IKLAT1:39:0227
Sallijs SemjonovsIndv.LAT1:39:0728
Ēriks NuķisKāpa OKLAT54:448
Vineta MelngāršaIndv.LAT1:01:239
Ingūna ČākureOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:38:0925
Gerda ŠadurskaOzonsLATmp
Māris StrautnieksBurkānciems OKLAT51:405
Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis IKLAT1:23:0817
Fīrere Ieva NoraAuseklis IKLAT1:23:0918
Elena MachnevaKRONANLAT1:14:4213
Spriņģe IevaIndv.LAT1:18:5914
Putniņa RūtaMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:08:2410
Valters KinnaIndv.LAT1:53:1618
Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOKLAT1:01:416
Kristīne JurjāneIndv.LAT1:23:1619
Irēna BrālīteSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT53:023
Laura DrunkaIndv.LAT1:15:0011
Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT1:24:1715
Diāna BlūmbekaIndv.LAT2:03:1431
Krišjānis SmilgaIndv.LAT1:53:4530
Dzintra LejaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:38:2226
Evija Matīse BlūmeKāpa OKLAT1:23:1720
Rita NavalinskieneDevyni OSKLTUdnf
Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT37:532
 
 
 
DIR3** (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aivars DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:33449:1851:56:510:00
2Ieva KrustaIndv.LAT1:10:38553:2662:04:04+7:13
3Vita BošaIndv.LAT1:48:2081:17:33103:05:53+1:09:02
 
Anete Līva PunāneKāpa OKLATmp1:19:1912
Andris DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:312
Mārtiņš BērziņšSPAMMA OKLAT1:19:4713
Arta KudlāneIndv.LAT1:17:079
Jānis BunneIndv.LAT1:33:4817
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:034
Aija PakalnaOgre OK/SCLAT2:34:2920
Māris CīrulisIndv.LAT41:261
Līga RukšāneKāpa OKLAT45:423
Zaharova DitaAuseklis IKLAT1:01:467
Monta PinķeOgre OK/SCLAT1:51:2418
Pauls CielavsIndv.LAT1:24:3314
Līva AuguleAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:32:1316
Sanda RapaZebiekstesLAT1:36:287
Kaspars KaupeIndv.LAT1:02:533
Māra PutniņaMeža sportsLAT1:18:236
Mārtiņš LindeAuseklis IKLAT2:14:349
Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT45:211
Pēteris TamužsOzonsLAT1:01:072
Kristers ZarānsJaunsargiLAT1:11:248
Gunvaldis KalvaJaunsargiLAT1:19:0711
Anna PorieteOgre OK/SCLAT1:51:2719
Ritvars UdenkovsJaunsargiLAT1:24:5415
Kristers LasmanisJaunsargiLATmp
 
 
 
DIR4 (17)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aliaksei ZhukomLegendaBLR1:07:4111:04:1132:11:520:00
2Roberts KrustsPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:23:3561:21:3882:45:13+33:21
 
Kaspars KaupeIndv.LAT1:31:1410
Rolands BlumbeksMežmalas / MadonaLAT49:391
Aigars DudelisBūdaskalnsLAT1:26:239
Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT1:14:336
Jānis RižaConcordeLAT58:262
Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IKLAT1:16:537
Incenbergs JānisKāpa OKLAT1:11:584
Dzintars SutsIndv.LAT1:45:1911
Kuk VolliKāpa OKLAT1:33:237
Ivars KļaviņšOzonsLAT1:13:282
Kristers AparjodsKāpa OKLAT1:18:324
Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:14:513
Sanda RapaZebiekstesLAT1:58:4212
Andrejs IndrānsKāpa OKLAT1:12:555
Agris BūmanisPrizmaLAT1:20:195